Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | Affordable Housing in South Kharar Chandigarh

Showing 85 Projects

Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 34.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,294/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.59 Lac

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.92 Lac

Unitech Gardens, a majestic residential project located on the coveted Kharar-Banur Road, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. This project is a perfect blend of luxury, amenities, and accessibility, making it an ideal choice for those who value comfort and convenience.
Ansal API Tulip And Carnation

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Tulip And Carnation
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 49.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 1664 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1664 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.75 Lac

Introducing Ansal API Tulip And Carnation, a premier residential project situated on the prestigious Kharar-Banur Road, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
Ansal API Palm Grove

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Palm Grove
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 44.99 Lac
  • ₹ 2,715/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1657 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.99 Lac

3 BHK 1678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1678 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.56 Lac

Welcome to Ansal API Palm Grove, a luxurious residential project located on Kharar-Banur Road. This esteemed project offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle.
Ansal API Peach Towers

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Peach Towers
NH 21, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 31.65 Lac
  • ₹ 2,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1292 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.65 Lac

2 BHK 1324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.44 Lac

3 BHK 1324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.44 Lac

3 BHK 1701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1701 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.67 Lac

Introducing Ansal API Peach Towers, a luxurious residential project located in NH-21, a prime location that offers easy connectivity to major roads. This project offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience, with elegantly designed 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments that cater to the needs of modern living.
Ansal API Exclusive Floors

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Exclusive Floors
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,464/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1299 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1299 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Introducing Ansal API Exclusive Floors, a luxurious residential project located on the prime Kharar-Banur Road. This magnificent project offers a serene and peaceful atmosphere, perfect for those seeking a tranquil abode.
Ansal API Celebrity Suites

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Celebrity Suites
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 20.06 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction

1 BHK 627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
627 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.06 Lac

Introducing Ansal API Celebrity Suites, an upscale residential project located on the prime Kharar-Banur Road. This magnificent development offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a refined lifestyle.
Ansal API Orchard County

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Orchard County
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 31.24 Lac
  • ₹ 2,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.24 Lac

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.56 Lac

Ansal API Orchard County, strategically located on Kharar-Banur Road, is a tranquil retreat that offers a perfect blend of serenity and luxury. This picturesque project is designed to provide residents with a unique living experience, far from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Primary Micro Homes

Primary Estates Developer Logo
Primary Micro Homes
North Mohali, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 34.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 756 Sq. Ft. Apartment
756 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.02 Lac

Primary Micro Homes is an affordable Project by Primary Estates who are one of the renowned developers in Chandigarh. It is located in North Mohali, Mohali .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Paras Panorama

Paras Group Developer Logo
Paras Panorama
NH-21, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 32.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,539/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.50 Lac

2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.04 Lac

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.91 Lac

Paras Panorama is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chandigarh well known Developers Paras Group. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 32.
Nirmal Chhaya Towers

Pearls Infrastructure Developer Logo
Nirmal Chhaya Towers
Lohgarh, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 33.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,612/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1292 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.75 Lac

3 BHK 1895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1895 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

Nirmal Chhaya Towers is an affordable Project by Pearls Infrastructure who are one of the renowned developers in Chandigarh. It is located in Lohgarh, Zirakpur ..
Omaxe Ambrosia

Omaxe Developer Logo
Omaxe Ambrosia
North Mullanpur, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,737/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Omaxe Ambrosia is an affordable Project by Omaxe who are one of the renowned developers in Chandigarh. It is located in North Mullanpur, Mullanpur .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Omni Pacific Amayra Greens

Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Omni Pacific Amayra Greens
North Kharar, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 9.90 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.98 Lac

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.90 Lac

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.15 Lac

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.58 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.90 Lac

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.26 Lac

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

Omni Pacific Amayra Greens is an affordable Project by Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt Ltd who are one of the renowned developers in Chandigarh. It is located in North Kharar, Kharar .
GBP Eco Greens Floors

GBP Developer Logo
GBP Eco Greens Floors
Central Derabassi, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 15.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,987/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.50 Lac

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.59 Lac

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.90 Lac

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.49 Lac

2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.89 Lac

2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
941 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.80 Lac

2 BHK 859 Sq. Ft. Apartment
859 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.00 Lac

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.80 Lac

3 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.40 Lac

3 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.40 Lac

3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.30 Lac

GBP Eco Greens Floors is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chandigarh well known Developers GBP. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 15.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK