Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Primary Micro Homes North Mohali, Chandigarh

Primary Micro Homes by Primary Estates in North Mohali, Chandigarh is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 2 BHK Flats configurations. Located near Sector 39 Plaza approximately 4.07 km away.
Read more
  • ₹34.02 Lac + Charges ₹4,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 756
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Primary Micro Homes

Primary Micro Homes is located in North Mohali, Mohali in Chandigarh. Primary Micro Homes is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 4500 Per Sq. Ft. Onwards. Primary Micro Homes is offering 2 BHK Apartment in size ranging from 756 Sq. Ft. to 756 Sq. Ft. Project has a connectivity rating of 9.9, livability rating of 5.4, lifestyle rating of 6.1 and value for money rating of 5.6 out of 10.

Primary Micro Homes Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 756
Sq. Ft
₹ 34.02 Lac Check Availability

Primary Micro Homes Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 756 sq.ft ₹ 34.02 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 756 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Primary Micro Homes, Chandigarh
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 756 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 34.02 Lac + Charges
₹ 23.61 K EMI

Primary Micro Homes Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Jogging / Cycle Track
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Nearby Landmarks - Primary Micro Homes

Prime Connectivity Map