Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Affordable Housing in Vizag North Vizag

Showing 58 Projects

Madhurawada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 31.50 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.60 Lac

Fresh Beginnings at Eswari Vigneswara Kusumam in MadhurawadaEswari Vigneswara Kusumam, located in the heart of Madhurawada, brings to you a new era of luxurious living.
  • 2
Subham Homes
Subham Homes

Shreya Properties Developer Logo
Subham Homes
Bhogapuram, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 23.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 8.64 acres

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.80 Lac

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.56 Lac

Situated in the heart of Bhogapuram, Subham Homes is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With its strategic location just 0.
  • 2
Building Blocks Aero Hub
Building Blocks Aero Hub

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Building Blocks Aero Hub
Bhogapuram, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 29.33 Lac
  • ₹ 2,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 182
  • Total area 14.99 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.33 Lac

Building Blocks Aero Hub Bhogapuram, Vizag, is a plot-based community that provides a lot of options to look into. The ready to move status makes the project more worthy and interesting.
  • 2
Building Blocks Dream Valley
Building Blocks Dream Valley

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 24.29 Lac
  • ₹ 2,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 264
  • Total area 12.73 acres

810 Sq. Ft. Plot
810 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.29 Lac

Introducing Building Blocks Dream Valley, a luxurious living space situated in the picturesque Sublocation of Bheemili. The project offers a unique blend of contemporary architecture and natural beauty, making it the perfect haven for those seeking a serene and peaceful lifestyle.
Abhilash Anand Arcade

Abhilash Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Abhilash Anand Arcade
Madhurawada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 29.30 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.86 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.62 Lac

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.26 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.17 Lac

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.30 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.30 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.16 Lac

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.17 Lac

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.73 Lac

Introducing Abhilash Anand Arcade, a premier residential and commercial destination situated in the heart of Madhurawada. This state-of-the-art complex offers a unique blend of modern amenities and specifications, designed to cater to the current and future lifestyle needs of its residents and customers.
  • 4
Oak Valley
Oak Valley
Oak Valley
Oak Valley

Developer Group Developer Logo
Oak Valley
Bheemunipatnam, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 13.41 Lac
  • ₹ 1,655/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 50 acres

810 Sq. Ft. Plot
810 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.41 Lac

Oak Valley, the most sought-after residential development in Bheemunipatnam, is now ready to revolutionize your living experience. Strategically located in the hub of all the major roads, this RERA approved project (P03270040221) offers you a haven of comfort and luxury.
MK Builders and Developers Arena

Mk Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.96 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.32 Lac

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

3 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1455 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.56 Lac

3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1510 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.32 Lac

Introducing MK Builders and Developers Arena, a premier residential project located in the heart of Endada. This residential haven offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene and peaceful living experience.
KP Sky Garden

KP Infra Developer Logo
KP Sky Garden
Paradesipalem, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 42.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.75 Lac

Introducing KP Sky Garden, a luxurious residential project located in Paradesipalem, Vizag. Nestled along the National Highway 16, this project offers residents a serene and peaceful lifestyle, with ease of connectivity to major landmarks and amenities.
  • 2
Vensa Classic
Vensa Classic

Vensa Group Developer Logo
Vensa Classic
Madhurawada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 35.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.52 Lac

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Vensa Classic is a picturesque residential project located in the serene surroundings of Madhurawada. This project offers a mix of modern amenities and world-class infrastructure, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and comfortable living experience.
Lakshminivas Green Marino

Lakshminivas Housing Projects Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 27.45 Lac
  • ₹ 1,525/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 167
  • Total area 10.7 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.45 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.17 Lac

Lakshminivas Green Marino, strategically located in Bheemili, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a premier residential and commercial project. With a robust infrastructure backed by RERA certification (P03270230686), this project provides a sense of security and trust for its investors.
  • 2
Vishwanadh Avenues V18
Vishwanadh Avenues V18

Vishwanadh Avenues Private Limited Developer Logo
Vishwanadh Avenues V18
Madhurawada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 44.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.80 Lac

Vishwanadh Avenues V18 is a premier residential project located in Madhurawada, a prestigious sublocation in Vizag. Strategically connected by the National Highway 16, just a stone s throw away from major commercial hubs and landmarks, this project offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, comfort, and accessibility.
  • 4

Tagarapuvalasa, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 46.57 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 233
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.57 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.30 Lac

Utkarsha Jewel is a Visakhapatnam-based project by Utkarsha Construction. This project produced some of the most functionally planned apartments in Thatituru. It is a home improvement project.
  • 3
  • Video
Jaya Rahul Residency
Jaya Rahul Residency
Jaya Rahul Residency

Jaya Builders Developer Logo
Jaya Rahul Residency
Madhurawada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 31.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.00 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.00 Lac

Introducing Jaya Rahul Residency, a premium residential project located in the heart of Madhurawada, offering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. This project is designed to provide a perfect blend of modern living and cutting-edge amenities, making it an ideal choice for those looking to buy a home in this rapidly growing area.
  • 2
Navaratna Sri Raghavendra Brindavan
Navaratna Sri Raghavendra Brindavan

Navaratna Estates Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 13.52 Lac
  • ₹ 751/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 424
  • Total area 28 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.52 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.04 Lac

Introducing Navaratna Sri Raghavendra Brindavan, a residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Bhogapuram. This gated community is strategically located, providing easy access to various connecting roads and amenities that make life simpler and more enjoyable.
  • 4
Neptune The Summit 696
Neptune The Summit 696
Neptune The Summit 696
Neptune The Summit 696

Neptune Developer Logo
Neptune The Summit 696
Madhurawada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 41.29 Lac
  • ₹ 3,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 696
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.29 Lac

Neptune The Summit 696, a futuristic marvel, is coming up in the vibrant neighborhood of Madhurawada. Strategically located near National Highway 16, this project is poised to offer its residents easy connectivity to major landmarks and employment hubs.
MMFC MM City

MMFC Developer Logo
MMFC MM City
Madhurawada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 28.35 Lac
  • ₹ 2,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 525

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.35 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.16 Lac

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.88 Lac

3 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.18 Lac

Introducing MMFC MM City, a premium residential project strategically located in Madhurawada, making it a hub for all your needs. This stunning project offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, ensuring a luxurious lifestyle for its residents.
Sai Satya Sadhan

Sai Satya Developer Logo
Sai Satya Sadhan
Pothinamallayya Palem, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 24.99 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
833 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.99 Lac

Sai Satya Sadhan, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Pothinamallayya Palem, offering a unique blend of calm surroundings and modern amenities.
  • 4
Chalamaji Alliance
Chalamaji Alliance
Chalamaji Alliance
Chalamaji Alliance

Chalamaji Infra Projects Developer Logo
Chalamaji Alliance
Chinnamushidivada, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 32.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

3 BHK 1305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1305 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.76 Lac

Introducing Chalamaji Alliance, a premier residential address located in the charming suburb of Chinnamushidivada. This project boasts a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike.
  • 4
Srika Green Hills View
Srika Green Hills View
Srika Green Hills View
Srika Green Hills View

Srika Projects Developer Logo
Srika Green Hills View
Sontyam, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 12.06 acres

1600 Sq. Ft. Plot
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

TSA Park Street Avenue

TSA Park Street Avenue
Paradesipalem, Vizag map

  • Starting From₹ 22.76 Lac
  • ₹ 2,810/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100

810 Sq. Ft. Plot
810 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.76 Lac

Introducing TSA Park Street Avenue, a premier residential project located in the heart of Paradesipalem, offering a unique blend of luxurious living and strategic connectivity.
Sundara Lakshmi Nrusimha Residency

  • Starting From₹ 39.74 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 756 Sq. Ft. Apartment
756 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.74 Lac

2 BHK 761 Sq. Ft. Apartment
761 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

Introducing Sundara Lakshmi Nrusimha Residency, a new residential project located in the heart of Madhurawada, a fast-emerging locality. This project by [Developer s Name] offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, catering to the needs of modern homebuyers.
Building Blocks Kohinoor Hills

  • Starting From₹ 19.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1553
  • Total area 23.76 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.49 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

Introducing Building Blocks Kohinoor Hills, a prime residential project located in the thriving city of Gudilova. This magnificent property offers a unique blend of modern amenities and luxurious living spaces, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a perfect blend of convenience and comfort.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Vizag North Vizag
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Projects Status in Vizag North, Vizag
Other Projects Under Budget in Vizag North, Vizag
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City