Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Suvidha Shantam Residency Paldi, Ahmedabad

Suvidha Shantam Residency by Suvidha is an Apartment development in Paldi, Ahmedabad located near Chandan House approximately 1.77 km away. The project houses 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1845 Sq.Ft. to 1908 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.25 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 1.01 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr + Charges ₹5,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1845 to 1908
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 100
    Total area 0.25 Acres

Why you should consider Suvidha Shantam Residency?

  • Prime location in Paldi, close to transport hubs.
  • Strategic proximity to Inner Ring Road, CG Road.
  • Unmatched connectivity to Ashram Road, economic zones.
  • Premises equipped with power backup for uninterrupted living.
  • Fully equipped gym for a fit and active lifestyle.

About Suvidha Shantam Residency

This is Suvidha Shantam Residency, a premium residential project located in the heart of Paldi, Ahmedabad. With its strategic connectivity to Inner Ring Road, CG Road, and Ashram Road, this project offers a convenient living experience.

With a strong focus on sustainability and convenience, the project features power backup for a seamless living experience. Additionally, the project s sports amenities include a well-equipped gymnasium, ensuring that you stay fit and healthy.

Explore the perfect blend of luxury and comfort at Suvidha Shantam Residency. With its 3 BHK apartments spread over 1845 Sq. Ft. and 1908 Sq. Ft., this project offers a spacious living experience at an affordable price. Book your unit today and make the most of this exceptional opportunity!

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Suvidha Shantam Residency:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)Price (Rs.)
3 BHK Apartment18451.01 Cr
3 BHK Apartment19081.05 Cr