Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Maxheights Aravali One Sector 41, Faridabad

Maxheights Aravali One by Maxheights is an Apartment development in Sector 41, Faridabad located near Sarai Metro Station approximately 1.47 km away. The project houses 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1330 Sq.Ft. to 2160 Sq.Ft., spread across 2 Acres. It is Ready to Move, with possession by Sep 2020. Entry price is ₹ 83.79 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹83.79 Lac - 1.36 Cr + Charges ₹6,300 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Sep 2020
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 1330 to 2160
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 121
    Total area 2 Acres

Why you should consider Maxheights Aravali One?

  • Strategically located near Surajkund Badkhal Road and NH 2 for seamless connectivity.
  • State-of-the-art gymnasium for a fitness enthusiast haven.
  • Reliable power backup ensures uninterrupted power supply.
  • Luxurious master bedrooms with premium laminated flooring.
  • High-end fit-outs and fixtures in seamlessly crafted master bedrooms.
  • Convenient and planned amenities for a comfortable lifestyle.

About Maxheights Aravali One

Introducing Maxheights Aravali One, a luxurious residential property located in Sector 41, Faridabad. This project is strategically positioned off Surajkund Badkhal Road, which is just 0.582 km away, and also has easy access to Mathura Road NH 2, making it a coveted destination for those seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.

Maxheights Aravali One offers a range of world-class amenities to ensure a comfortable and convenient living experience for its residents. Some of the key amenities include a fully-equipped gymnasium, power backup, and a range of other facilities designed to meet the modern needs of its occupants.

The apartments at Maxheights Aravali One are designed with precision and attention to detail, featuring specifications that include plastic emulsion finishes for the master bedroom walls. With unit types ranging from 3 BHK to 4 BHK apartments, there something for every kind of buyer at Maxheights Aravali One.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Maxheights Aravali One:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)
3 BHK Apartment1625
3 BHK Apartment1330
4 BHK Apartment2160
Nearby Landmarks

The residential property is situated in a prime location, close to several landmarks that cater to the daily needs of residents. These landmarks not only add to the convenience of living but also contribute to the overall quality of life.

  • Sonia Public School is just 0.82 km away, providing access to quality education.
  • Sarai Khawaja bus stop is 1.37 km away, offering a convenient transportation hub.
  • Physiotherapy Clinic - New Age Rehab (Faridabad) is 0.53 km away, ensuring timely medical attention for residents.
  • ARISE HOSPITAL is 0.54 km away, providing round-the-clock medical care.
  • HULK FITNESS CLUB is 1.04 km away, offering a state-of-the-art gym and fitness centre.
  • Yo! China restaurant is 1.46 km away, serving a range of international cuisines.
  • Super Valley Store is 0.31 km away, providing access to a variety of daily essentials.
  • Haryana College Of Special Education And Rehabilitation is 2.19 km away, offering higher education opportunities.
  • Hanuman Mandir is 0.92 km away, serving as a spiritual hub for residents.
  • Sunainas Closet is 0.70 km away, offering a variety of clothing options.

Maxheights Aravali One Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1625
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.02 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 2160
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.36 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1330
Sq. Ft
₹ 83.79 Lac Check Availability

Maxheights Aravali One Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Maxheights Aravali One moved from ₹ 6,000/sqft to ₹ 6,300/sqft, reflecting a 5.00% rise.

Maxheights Aravali One Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 1625 sq.ft ₹ 1.02 Cr
  • 1330 sq.ft ₹ 83.79 Lac
  • 2160 sq.ft ₹ 1.36 Cr
Floor plan of 3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Maxheights Aravali One, Faridabad
3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.02 Cr + Charges
₹ 71.07 K EMI

Maxheights Aravali One Photos & Videos

Maxheights Aravali One Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Master Bedroom-Flooring Laminated Wooden
Fittings & Fixtures Wardrobes, Split Air Conditioner
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Plastic Emulsion
Living Area-Flooring Italian/Imported Marble
Kitchen-Equipments Modular Kitchen
Bathroom Premium Bath Fittings
Ceilings Double height ceiling
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Downloads Hub for Maxheights Aravali One

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Maxheights Aravali One to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Sector 41, Faridabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Maxheights Aravali One

Prime Connectivity Map