Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Zion Onyxe Tower Sector 21C, Faridabad

Zion Onyxe Tower by Zion is an Apartment in Sector 21C, Faridabad, with 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1600 Sq.Ft. to 1600 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 88.00 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹88.00 Lac + Charges ₹5,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1600
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 48

Why you should consider Zion Onyxe Tower?

  • Strategically located near Surajkund Badkhal Road and Mathura Road NH 2.
  • World-class amenities, including power backup and swimming pool.
  • Unique fusion of luxury and comfort in Sector 21C.
  • Investment opportunity in a RERA-approved project, soon to be announced.
  • Impressive architecture blending seamlessly with lush green surroundings.

About Zion Onyxe Tower

Zion Onyxe Tower is a luxurious and well-planned residential project located in Sector 21C, Faridabad, which connects to prominent roads like Surajkund Badkhal Road and Mathura Road NH 2, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city. This project is perfect for those looking for a comfortable and spacious living space that also provides all the necessary amenities to ensure a convenient and hassle-free lifestyle.

The project boasts of impressive facilities like a swimming pool for sports enthusiasts, and power backup for uninterrupted living. Imagine waking up every morning to the beautiful views of the city, and enjoying a peaceful evening in the comfort of your own home. With its prime location and excellent amenities, Zion Onyxe Tower is an attractive option for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living experience in Faridabad.

If you are looking for a luxurious 3 BHK apartment with a total area of 1600 Sq. Ft., then Zion Onyxe Tower is the perfect choice for you. Each apartment is carefully designed to provide ample space for a comfortable living, and is priced at 88.00 Lac. With its excellent location, impressive amenities, and luxurious living spaces, Zion Onyxe Tower is an attractive option for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living experience in Faridabad.