Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Crystal Valley Shadnagar, Hyderabad

Crystal Valley by Syed Shah Samdani Qadri is a Plot project set in Shadnagar, Hyderabad, close to Shadnagar Railway Station approximately 1.47 km away. Spanning 2 Acres, it offers Plot options with sizes from 1561 Sq.Ft. to 3563 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession expected in Nov 2025. Starting price is ₹ 34.69 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹34.69 Lac - 79.17 Lac + Charges ₹2,222 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Nov 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1561 to 3563
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 25
    Total area 2 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Crystal Valley Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1561
Sq. Ft
₹ 34.69 Lac Check Availability
Plot 3563
Sq. Ft
₹ 79.17 Lac Check Availability

Crystal Valley Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1561 sq.ft ₹ 34.69 Lac
  • 3563 sq.ft ₹ 79.17 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1561 Sq. Ft. Plot in Crystal Valley, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1561 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 34.69 Lac + Charges
₹ 24.08 K EMI

Crystal Valley Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Large Green Area

Downloads Hub for Crystal Valley

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Crystal Valley to explore layout and virtual tour in Shadnagar, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Crystal Valley

Prime Connectivity Map