Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Om Sree Brilliance Sainikpuri, Hyderabad

Om Sree Brilliance by Om Shree Tirupati Balaji Build is a Apartment in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, with 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 2130 Sq.Ft. to 2200 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession slated for Apr 2024. Units are priced from ₹ 1.43 Cr
Read more
  • ₹1.43 Cr - 1.47 Cr + Charges ₹6,700 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Apr 2024
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 2130 to 2200
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 200
    Total area 3 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Om Sree Brilliance

Om Sree Brilliance is a luxurious project that offers 200 units spread over 3 acres in Central Zone, Hyderabad. The units are well designed with an impressive range of specifications that include 3BHK apartments ranging from 2130 sqft to 2200 sqft. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and offers convenient access to shopping centres and other amenities.

Om Sree Brilliance Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 2130
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.43 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 2200
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.47 Cr Check Availability

Om Sree Brilliance Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 5 residential transactions has been registered so far for Om Sree Brilliance, amounting to ₹ 5 Cr till May 2026.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Om Sree Brilliance moved from ₹ 4,900/sqft to ₹ 7,050/sqft, reflecting a 43.88% rise.

Aug 2025

A total of 101 out of 211 launched units have been booked as of August 2025, including 64% of 3 BHK S 1(32 out of 50 units), 56% of 3 BHK S 2(28 out of 50 units), 25% of 3 BHK S 3(15 out of 61 units), 53% of 3 BHK S 4(26 out of 49 units).