Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Padmavathi Aryavarta One Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

The project houses 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1616 Sq.Ft. to 2235 Sq.Ft., spread across 1.24 Acres. It is Ready to Move, with possession by May 2025. Entry price is ₹ 84.84 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹84.84 Lac - 1.17 Cr + Charges ₹5,250 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since May 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1616 to 2235
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 106
    Total area 1.24 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Padmavathi Aryavarta One Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 2235
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.17 Cr Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 1616
Sq. Ft
₹ 84.84 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1720
Sq. Ft
₹ 90.30 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1768
Sq. Ft
₹ 92.82 Lac Check Availability

Padmavathi Aryavarta One Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Padmavathi Aryavarta One moved from ₹ 4,750/sqft to ₹ 4,800/sqft, reflecting a 1.05% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Padmavathi Aryavarta One moved from ₹ 5,050/sqft to ₹ 5,250/sqft, reflecting a 3.96% rise.

Apr 2025

Structural Works reach 68% completion, Internal finishing stands at 35%.

Nov 2024

Structural Works reach 66% completion, External Works has reached 20%, Internal finishing stands at 30%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 20% done.

Sep 2024

A total of 7 out of 5834 launched units have been booked as of September 2024.

Jul 2024

Structural Works reach 50% completion.

May 2022

ARYAVARTA ONE, developed by PADMAVATHI BUILDINGS LLP, officially launched on 16-May-2022 and expected to complete by 15-May-2026. Registered under RERA No. P02400005270. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 5834 residential units, including 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1442 to 2228 Square feet

Padmavathi Aryavarta One Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1616 sq.ft ₹ 84.84 Lac
  • 1720 sq.ft ₹ 90.30 Lac
  • 1768 sq.ft ₹ 92.82 Lac
  • 2235 sq.ft ₹ 1.17 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 1616 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Padmavathi Aryavarta One, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 1616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 84.84 Lac + Charges
₹ 58.9 K EMI

Padmavathi Aryavarta One Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Padmavathi Aryavarta One Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles