Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Prestige Orchards Shamshabad, Hyderabad

Prestige presents Prestige Orchards, a Plot with Plot. Plot sizes range from 2400 Sq.Ft. to 5720 Sq.Ft., across 43.16 Acres of land. Starting price is ₹ 1.47 Cr, with possession expected by Sep 2025.
Read more
  • ₹1.47 Cr - 3.49 Cr + Charges ₹6,110 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Sep 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Size 2400 to 5720
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 322
    Total area 43.16 Acres

Why you should consider Prestige Orchards?

  • Strategically located near Nizamabad Road NH 44.
  • Just 2.5 km away from NH 65.
  • Prestigious RERA approved (P02400005132) project.
  • Exclusive gymnasium and reliable power backup.
  • Unmatched connectivity to Shamshabad, Hyderabad.

About Prestige Orchards

Prestige Orchards is an exquisite residential project located in Shamshabad, Hyderabad. Strategically situated at the intersection of NH 44 and NH 65, this project offers seamless connectivity to major tourist attractions and commercial hubs. With its strong foundations and robust infrastructure, Prestige Orchards is sure to be a prized possession for any discerning buyer.

This project boasts a range of state-of-the-art amenities, including a well-equipped gymnasium, power backup, and more. With its focus on providing a comfortable and secure living experience, Prestige Orchards is an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful haven amidst the bustling city. Its proximity to major landmarks such as Nizamabad Road NH 44 (just 7.5 km away) and NH 65 (just 2.5 km away) makes it an attractive option for families and professionals alike.

As a RERA approved project with registration number P02400005132, buyers can rest assured of the project s authenticity and transparency. Whether you re looking for a spacious plot or a luxurious living space, Prestige Orchards has something for everyone. With its affordable prices, this project offers an unparalleled blend of style, comfort, and convenience.