Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sai Seethams Nisarga Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

Spanning 4 Acres, it offers Villa options with sizes from 3097 Sq.Ft. to 4383 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 3.10 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹3.10 Cr - 4.38 Cr + Charges ₹10,000 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 4 BHK Villa
    Size 3097 to 4383
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 56
    Total area 4 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Sai Seethams Nisarga Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
4 BHK Villa 3097
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.10 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Villa 4383
Sq. Ft
₹ 4.38 Cr Check Availability

Sai Seethams Nisarga Recent Updates

Last Update: Jan 2026
Jan 2026

Structural Works reach 44% completion, External Works has reached 9%, Internal finishing stands at 12%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 13% done.

Nov 2025

Structural Works reach 44% completion, External Works has reached 7%, Internal finishing stands at 11%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 12% done.

Nov 2025

A total of 9 out of 56 launched units have been booked as of November 2025, including 16% of 4 BHK(9 out of 55 units).

Oct 2025

Oct 2025

A total of 9 out of 56 launched units have been booked as of October 2025, including 16% of 4 BHK(9 out of 55 units).

May 2025

A total of 4 out of 56 launched units have been booked as of May 2025, including 7% of 4 BHK(4 out of 55 units).