Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Chitraapuri Sri Kamakshi Nilayam Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad

Chitraapuri Sri Kamakshi Nilayam by Chitraapuri Developers in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad is a Under Construction Apartment development with 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1525 Sq.Ft. to 1525 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.12 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹71.67 Lac + Charges ₹4,700 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1525
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 10
    Total area 0.12 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Chitraapuri Sri Kamakshi Nilayam Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1525
Sq. Ft
₹ 71.67 Lac Check Availability

Chitraapuri Sri Kamakshi Nilayam Recent Updates

Last Update: Jan 2023
Jan 2023

SRI KAMAKSHI NILAYAM, developed by CHITRAAPURI DEVELOPERS, officially launched on 12-Jan-2023 and expected to complete by 12-Jan-2026. Registered under RERA No. P02400006034. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 10 residential units, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1518 to 1518 Square feet

Chitraapuri Sri Kamakshi Nilayam Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1525 sq.ft ₹ 71.67 Lac
Floor plan of 3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Chitraapuri Sri Kamakshi Nilayam, Hyderabad
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 71.67 Lac + Charges
₹ 49.76 K EMI

Chitraapuri Sri Kamakshi Nilayam Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Yoga Areas
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Chitraapuri Sri Kamakshi Nilayam Specifications