Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sree Dharani Heights Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad

Sree Dharani Heights is an Apartment project by Sree Dharani Developers, offering 3 BHK Flats units in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad. The project spreads across 0.87 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1569 Sq.Ft. to 1604 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 1.03 Cr , with Under Construction units available.
Read more
  • ₹1.03 Cr - 1.05 Cr + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Oct 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1569 to 1604
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 69
    Total area 0.87 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Sree Dharani Heights Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1569
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.03 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1604
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.05 Cr Check Availability

Sree Dharani Heights Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 9 residential transactions has been registered so far for Sree Dharani Heights, amounting to ₹ 3 Cr till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Sree Dharani Heights moved from ₹ 2,200/sqft to ₹ 6,550/sqft, reflecting a 197.73% rise.

May 2025

Structural Works reach 60% completion, External Works has reached 100%, Internal finishing stands at 100%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 95% done.

May 2025

A total of 25 out of 35 launched units have been booked as of May 2025, including 71% of 3 BHK(25 out of 35 units).

Jul 2024

Structural Works reach 48% completion, External Works has reached 50%, Internal finishing stands at 39%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 50% done.

Jul 2024

A total of 21 out of 35 launched units have been booked as of July 2024, including 60% of 3 BHK(21 out of 35 units).

Feb 2022

SREE DHARANI HEIGHTS, developed by SREE DHARANI DEVELOPERS, officially launched on 16-Feb-2022 and expected to complete by 08-Oct-2026. Registered under RERA No. P02400004278. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 35 residential units, including 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1561 to 1604 Square feet

Sree Dharani Heights Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1604 sq.ft ₹ 1.05 Cr
  • 1569 sq.ft ₹ 1.03 Cr
Floor plan of 3 BHK 1604 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sree Dharani Heights, Hyderabad
3 BHK 1604 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.05 Cr + Charges
₹ 73.05 K EMI

Sree Dharani Heights Photos & Videos

Sree Dharani Heights Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Intercom Facility
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Sree Dharani Heights Specifications