Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Serene MAK Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

  • ₹1,445 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 732 to 1519
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Serene MAK

Serene MAK is a perfect choice for those who are looking for quality apartments in South Zone, Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 1 BHK-3 BHK, the apartments offer a wide range of sizes, from 732 sqft to 1519 sqft. The project is also equipped with all the modern amenities that make a stay in the apartment comfortable and pleasant. The project is located in the heart of South Zone, just a few minutes from the city centre. With its great location and wide range of sizes, Serene MAK is a great choice for those who are looking for quality apartments in Hyderabad.

Serene MAK Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 732
Sq. Ft
₹ 10.57 L Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1519
Sq. Ft
₹ 21.94 L Check Availability

Serene MAK Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 732 sq.ft
  • 1519 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 732 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Serene MAK, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Serene MAK

Prime Connectivity Map