Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Totaram Aakar Heights Qutubullapur, Hyderabad

The project covers 0.1 Acres with units sized between 1054 Sq.Ft. to 1520 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 52.70 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹52.70 Lac - 76.00 Lac + Charges ₹5,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Apr 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1054 to 1520
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.1 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Totaram Aakar Heights Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1054
Sq. Ft
₹ 52.70 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1520
Sq. Ft
₹ 76.00 Lac Check Availability

Totaram Aakar Heights Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2024
Mar 2024

Internal finishing stands at 100%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 100% done.

Mar 2024

Aug 2023

Structural Works reach 80% completion, External Works has reached 100%, Internal finishing stands at 55%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 35% done.

Aug 2023

May 2022

A new Phase, Tower/Building Name: AAKAR HEIGHTS - A, launched under RERA No. P02400004913. It offers 3 BHK ranging from 1195 to 1195 Square feet with targeted completion by 13-May-2025.