Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Aravind Balaji Divine Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

Aravind Balaji Divine by Aravind Avenues is an Apartment in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1135 Sq.Ft. to 1770 Sq.Ft.. The project is Under Construction, with possession Scheduled for Jul 2026. Units are priced from ₹ 62.42 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹62.42 Lac - 97.35 Lac + Charges ₹5,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jul 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1135 to 1770
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 122
    Total area 1.52 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Aravind Balaji Divine

Aravind Balaji Divine is a world-class residential project launched by Aravind Balaji Developers situated in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious living with a unique blend of spacious and well-ventilated rooms. Spread across 122 units, 1.52 acres and 2 BHK-3 BHK residences, the project offers 1094 sqft to 1724 sqft in sizes. The residences come with world-class amenities such as an indoor swimming pool, a gymnasium, a children’s play area, a club house, a garden and a playground. The project is located in a prominent location and is surrounded by prominent companies, educational institutions and other hubs.

Aravind Balaji Divine Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1135
Sq. Ft
₹ 62.42 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1340
Sq. Ft
₹ 73.70 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1430
Sq. Ft
₹ 78.65 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1770
Sq. Ft
₹ 97.35 Lac Check Availability

Aravind Balaji Divine Recent Updates