Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Skylines Brindavan Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

Skylines Brindavan by Sky Line Projects in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad is a Under Construction Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1175 Sq.Ft. to 1499 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.24 Acres. Prices begin at ₹ 63.45 Lac, with possession expected by Jun 2027.
Read more
  • ₹63.45 Lac - 80.95 Lac + Charges ₹5,400 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jun 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1175 to 1499
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.24 Acres

Why you should consider Skylines Brindavan?

  • Fully integrated residential community near Nizamabad Road NH 44.
  • Rera certified project P02200003397 ensures transparent transactions.
  • Spacious apartments with RCC Frame Structure for durability.
  • Kids play areas and power backup for everyday comfort.
  • Strategically located in Jeedimetla, perfect for urban living.

About Skylines Brindavan

Experience the best of urban living at Skylines Brindavan, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Jeedimetla, Hyderabad. The project strategic location offers seamless connectivity to major roads like Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal option for those seeking a hassle-free commute to work or leisure.

Skylines Brindavan is a RERA-registered project (P02200003397) that offers a unique blend of modern amenities and sophisticated features. Residents can indulge in a range of leisure activities, including sports and games, and enjoy the convenience of power backup. The project RCC frame structure ensures durability and strength, providing a safe and secure living environment.

In addition to its excellent amenities and features, Skylines Brindavan offers a range of beautifully designed units to suit your lifestyle. From spacious 2 BHK apartments to luxurious 3 BHK apartments, each unit is crafted with precision and attention to detail. Whether youre a young professional or a growing family, Skylines Brindavan has something to offer.