Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad

Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency is an Apartment project by Transcon Life Spaces Private Limited, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units in Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad. The project spreads across 0.6 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1016 Sq.Ft. to 1689 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 47.75 Lac , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹47.75 Lac - 79.38 Lac + Charges ₹4,700 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1016 to 1689
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 35
    Total area 0.6 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency

Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency is a world-class residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments spread over 35 units of sizes ranging from 0.6 acre to 3.0 acre. The project is well ventilated and offers a world-class living experience. The project is also uncluttered and offers a nature space that is unrivalled in the locality. The project is located close to major business hubs and recreational destinations. The project offers 1016 sqft to 1689 sqft of sizes that are perfect for those who are looking for world-class projects without compromising on the quality of life.

Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1016
Sq. Ft
₹ 47.75 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1246
Sq. Ft
₹ 58.56 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1689
Sq. Ft
₹ 79.38 Lac Check Availability

Transcon Lakshmi Narasimha Residency Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1246 sq.ft ₹ 58.56 Lac
  • 1016 sq.ft ₹ 47.75 Lac
  • 1689 sq.ft ₹ 79.38 Lac