Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Coral Evoq Jagatpura, Jaipur

Coral Evoq by Coral Group Jaipur is an Apartment in Jagatpura, Jaipur, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1135 Sq.Ft. to 1500 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession Scheduled for Jul 2019. Units are priced from ₹ 38.36 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹38.36 Lac - 50.70 Lac + Charges ₹3,380 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jul 2019
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1135 to 1500
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 40
    Total area 0.27 Acres

Why you should consider Coral Evoq?

  • Strategically located near Haldighati Marg, Jaipur, for easy commute.
  • Poseidon Coral Evoq in Jagatpura, offering serene living.
  • Near Airport Road, connecting to Jaipur s major destinations.
  • 24x7 Power Backup for uninterrupted living in Coral Evoq.
  • Gym and vitrified tiles flooring in well-designed apartments.

About Coral Evoq

Experience the epitome of modern living at Coral Evoq, strategically located in the growing hub of Jagatpura, Jaipur. With the airport road connecting to the Haldighati Marg, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to the city s commercial and entertainment centers. This thoughtfully designed project combines luxury, comfort, and convenience to provide the perfect lifestyle. Envision waking up to the serenity of the surroundings and coming back to a haven of relaxation and rejuvenation, offered by the elegant apartments and state-of-the-art amenities.

Coral Evoq boasts of impressive amenities, including a well-equipped gymnasium and reliable power backup systems. Additionally, the apartments are designed to meet the highest standards, with attention to detail in every aspect, from the master bedroom walls to the overall ambiance. With a focus on ensuring a smooth and hassle-free living experience, Coral Evoq is the ultimate residential haven for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle.