Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Mayfair Housing Mayfair Marvel Malad West, Mumbai

  • ₹22,123 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 745 to 2027
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 96
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Mayfair Housing Mayfair Marvel

Mayfair Housing Mayfair Marvel Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 745
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.64 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1680
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.71 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 2027
Sq. Ft
₹ 4.48 Cr Check Availability

Mayfair Housing Mayfair Marvel Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

Mar 2026

Dec 2025

Sep 2025

Mayfair Housing Mayfair Marvel Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 745 sq.ft
  • 1680 sq.ft
  • 2027 sq.ft
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Mayfair Housing Mayfair Marvel Photos & Videos

Mayfair Housing Mayfair Marvel Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Tennis Court(s)

Mayfair Housing Mayfair Marvel Specifications

Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles