Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Modirealty Rudraksh Kandivali West, Mumbai

Modirealty Rudraksh by Modirealty Developers in Kandivali West, Mumbai is a New Launch Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 704 Sq.Ft. to 2384 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 1 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹2.44 Cr - 7.98 Cr + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status New Launch
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
    Size 704 to 2384
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 40
    Total area 1 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Modirealty Rudraksh Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1085
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 704
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.44 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 837
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.88 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1093
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.72 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 1649
Sq. Ft
₹ 5.56 Cr Check Availability
5 BHK Apartment 2384
Sq. Ft
₹ 7.98 Cr Check Availability

Modirealty Rudraksh Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Modirealty Rudraksh moved from ₹ 22,450/sqft to ₹ 34,550/sqft, reflecting a 53.90% rise.

Modirealty Rudraksh Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • 704 sq.ft ₹ 2.44 Cr
  • 837 sq.ft ₹ 2.88 Cr
  • 1085 sq.ft
  • 1093 sq.ft ₹ 3.72 Cr
  • 1649 sq.ft ₹ 5.56 Cr
  • 2384 sq.ft ₹ 7.98 Cr
Floor plan of 2 BHK 704 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Modirealty Rudraksh, Mumbai
2 BHK 704 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 2.44 Cr + Charges
₹ 1.69 L EMI

Modirealty Rudraksh Photos & Videos

Modirealty Rudraksh Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Modirealty Rudraksh

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Modirealty Rudraksh to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Kandivali West, Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Modirealty Rudraksh

Prime Connectivity Map