Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan Chembur, Mumbai

Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan by Tridhaatu Realty Infra Pvt Ltd is an Apartment in Chembur, Mumbai, with 2 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 802 Sq.Ft. to 960 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession Scheduled for Apr 2020. Units are priced from ₹ 2.30 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹2.30 Cr - 2.76 Cr + Charges ₹24,740 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Apr 2020
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 802 to 960
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 76
    Total area 1 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan

Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan is a brand new project in Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai. The project offers 76 units spread over an acre of land, each measuring 802 sqft to 960 sqft. The project is well connected to Eastern Freeway, close to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Statue, Movie Time Cubic Mall at Walking Distance and Union Park Within 1 KM. The project is also close to various hospitals and schools.

Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 802
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.98 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 960
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.37 Cr Check Availability

Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan moved from ₹ 32,650/sqft to ₹ 33,650/sqft, reflecting a 3.06% rise.

Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 802 sq.ft ₹ 2.30 Cr
  • 960 sq.ft ₹ 2.76 Cr
Floor plan of 2 BHK 802 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan, Mumbai
2 BHK 802 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 2.30 Cr + Charges
₹ 1.59 L EMI

Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan Photos & Videos

Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Fittings & Fixtures Air Conditioner Fittings
Kitchen-Equipments Modular Kitchen
Bathroom Geyser, Premium Bath Fittings
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Downloads Hub for Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Chembur, Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Tridhaatu Harsh Aangan