• Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Nearby Landmarks - ARM Enclave

Prime Connectivity Map
Nearby Places
  • Dh International School Playschool In Kharghar Mumbai
    School
    0.2 km
  • The Pacific
    Office Park
    0.7 km
  • Central Park
    Park
    0.5 km
  • Kalpataru Hospital And Maternity Home
    Hospital
    0.5 km

Is ARM Enclave Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Day-to-day family routines can feel easier here with schools and healthcare facilities close by. Access to nearby essentials and open spaces can also help reduce travel time for everyday activities.

  • Dh International School Playschool In Kharghar Mumbai within walking distance
  • Kalpataru Hospital And Maternity Home nearby for healthcare access
  • Central Park nearby for outdoor time
For Working Professionals

Existing connectivity along with upcoming infrastructure developments may contribute to future demand growth in the area.

  • The Pacific
  • Kajri Shoppee

Check Travel Time

ARM Enclave RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for ARM Enclave

Property Valuation

Comprehensive assessment of your property's current worth in the current market

Price Trend in ARM Enclave
ARM Enclave's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter, compared with Kharghar.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 14600 18500
Dec 2025 12850 18500
Sep 2025 0 17200
Jun 2025 0 13900
Govt. Registrations in ARM Enclave
1 Sales Transactions Registered in ARM Enclave From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 16.1 K/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 76 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 16,150 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Rental Supply in ARM Enclave
Monthly Rent in Kharghar ranges from ₹ 23.5 K to ₹ 89.4 K with options available for 1,2,3,4 BHK units
Configurations In ARM Enclave In Kharghar
1 BHK - ₹ 23.5 K
2 BHK - ₹ 38.6 K
3 BHK - ₹ 63.8 K
4 BHK - ₹ 89.4 K
Comparable Project Pricing for ARM Enclave
ARM Enclave avg. price is ₹ 14.6 K/Sq.Ft. compared to Kharghar at ₹ 18.5 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 24,000
Crystal Plaza Kharghar
₹ 18,900
Reliable Balaji Amrut
₹ 18,500
Kharghar
₹ 14,600
ARM Enclave
₹ 9,700
Reliable Balaji Nidhi
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transactions in ARM Enclave

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2026-01-30 Floor 3, Unit 304 B 615 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
2025-06-16 Floor 7, Unit 704 B 433 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
Locality Insights: Kharghar
A well-known location in Mumbai's Navi Mumbai, Kharghar is largely a suburban neighbourhood that is part of the Panvel Municipal Corporation.It is situated in the northernmost point of the Raigad district, which is a very vital site. The City and Industrial Development Corporation, or CIDCO, was in charge of developing the plan and carrying it out.Kharghar has a total land area of 10 km² and a population of up to 2,44,472.</sp
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Kharghar
₹ 18,500/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Kharghar
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#35 In Navi Mumbai
Great Great +5 More

The locality has good accessibility to many modes of transport like metro, bus, train, auto, cab, etc.

Concerning Concerning +5 More

Traffic congestion during peak hours is a cause of concern for daily commuters

Know More About Kharghar
Reviews Reviews (65)
I dwell here in Kharghar and feel peaceful every day. I feel safe since highways remain vast and immaculate. I mostly use local buses and rail; my way is straightforward. Walking close to Central Park is something I find calming. Though close, Tata Memorial Hospital comforts me via nearby DAV Public School. I like how businesses, gyms, and coffee shops surround me. I believe my daily schedule goes unhurried. I like quiet evenings and welcoming neighbours. This region feels right between Panvel and Mumbai. I genuinely believe that streetlight upkeep needs attention, and more frequent nighttime public buses will soon benefit residents.
— Esha, Tenant

Properties in ARM Enclave & Top Sellers

  • Buy
  • Rent
  • Top Sellers
  • All
  • 2 BHK
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/IN_639002866564080965-0212250337363736.jpeg Cover Image
2 BHK + Extra Room Apartment For Sale in ARM Enclave Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 90 L
  • Ready to Move
  • 1000 Sq.Ft. (Built-up Area)
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • Family
  • All
  • 2 BHK
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/optImages/IN_639106642018453548-0104260616411641.jpg Cover Image
2 BHK + Extra Room Apartment For Rent in ARM Enclave Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 35,000
  • Ready to Move
  • 1150 Sq.Ft. (Built-up Area)
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/IN_639002065609158780-0112250522402240.jpeg Cover Image
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 38,000
  • Ready to Move
  • 1000 Sq.Ft. (Built-up Area)
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • Family
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/optImages/IN_639122196768373743-1904260621162116.jpg Cover Image
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 35,000
  • Ready to Move
  • 1200 Sq.Ft. (Built-up Area)
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/IN_639015923677367503-1712250619271927.jpg Cover Image
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 36,000
  • Ready to Move
  • 850 Sq.Ft. (Built-up Area)
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • Family
Siddhu Desire Group profile picture
5
Siddhu Desire Group Desire Group
  • Resale Listings: 213
  • Rental Listings: 329

Comparison of ARM Enclave with Similar Projects