Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Vaghani Developers Projects in Surat

Showing 1 Project
    Luxury Housing
  • 9

Dindoli, Surat map

  • Starting From₹ 17.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 0.68 acres

1 BHK 671 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 671 Sq. Ft. Apartment
671 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.00 Lac

1 BHK 719 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 719 Sq. Ft. Apartment
719 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.61 Lac

1 BHK 740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
740 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.21 Lac

1 BHK 747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
747 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.41 Lac

1 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.31 Lac

Similar Projects Similar Projects
  • 8

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 1.32 acres

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2300 Sq. Ft

  • 5

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 183
  • Total area 4.56 acres

608 Sq. Ft. Plot
608 Sq. Ft

720 Sq. Ft. Plot
720 Sq. Ft

840 Sq. Ft. Plot
840 Sq. Ft

  • 8
Tulsi Sangath Livings
3D Floor Plans

Tulsi Developers Surat Developer Logo
Tulsi Sangath Livings
Pal Gam, Surat map

  • Starting From₹ 1.25 Cr
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.59 acres

4 BHK 2781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2781 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 9

Dindoli, Surat map

  • Starting From₹ 29.51 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 256
  • Total area 1.58 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.51 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.60 Lac

2 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.75 Lac

  • 8
Tulsi Sangath Luxuria
3D Floor Plans

Tulsi Developers Surat Developer Logo
Tulsi Sangath Luxuria
Pal Gam, Surat map

  • Starting From₹ 1.13 Cr
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 0.57 acres

3 BHK 2509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2509 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

Sukan Swastik Residency

Sukan Swastik Residency
Dindoli, Surat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 606
  • Total area 4.11 acres

1 BHK 517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
517 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Pioneer Luxury

Pioneer Luxury
Bhimrad, Surat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch

3 BHK 973 Sq. Ft. Apartment
973 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1303 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1352 Sq. Ft

Raghuvir Shyam Palace

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2525 Sq. Ft

Rajhans Cornello

Rajhans Cornello
Piplod, Surat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.73 acres

5 BHK 3877 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3877 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 3891 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3891 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 3918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3918 Sq. Ft

Devshree Iconic

Devshree Iconic
Jahangir pura, Surat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 157

3 BHK 859 Sq. Ft. Apartment
859 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 878 Sq. Ft. Apartment
878 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
886 Sq. Ft

Samarth Shreepad

Samarth Shreepad
PAL, Surat map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1239 Sq. Ft. Apartment