Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Altus Infrastructure in Jaipur

Showing 11 Projects

Sitapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1673 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1673 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

Introducing Altus Horizon Edge, a premier residential project located in the up-and-coming Sublocation of Sitapura. As you enter this gated community, you ll be greeted with serene surroundings, carefully crafted to ensure a peaceful and rejuvenating living experience.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Jaipur
Ashiana Gomti Apartments

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Gomti Apartments
Bichpari, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 50.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 102.63 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.41 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.59 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
1939 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Villas, situated in the prime location of Chokhi Dhani, is a luxurious residential property that promises a tranquil and serene lifestyle.
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 33.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 12.08 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.90 Lac

2385 Sq. Ft. Plot
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

2718 Sq. Ft. Plot
2718 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Emaar Vaikunth, a residential project by Emaar Group, is located in the prime sublocation of Mahapura. With a RERA registration of RAJ/P/2019/1116, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1680
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Rangoli Gardens is a well-planned Residential project situated just a short drive from Vaishali Nagar in Jaipur. It’s perfect for people who want a calm, secure place to live without giving up the comfort and energy of city life.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
1527 Sq. Ft

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Omaxe City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Omaxe. The Project is conveniently located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West .
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Mayur Vihar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Oasis. The Project is conveniently located in Agra Road, Jaipur West .
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
  • 14

Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 65.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.01 acres

2 BHK 863 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
2 BHK 863 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
863 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

2 BHK 763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
763 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.00 Lac

3 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
3 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
1098 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

4 BHK 1311 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1311 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1311 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

Guman Eternity

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Eternity
Shastri Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.17 Cr
  • ₹ 7,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

2 BHK 1468 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1468 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1468 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3 BHK 1885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1885 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2001 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

3 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2027 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 2163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2163 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

3 BHK 2192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2192 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

3 BHK 2608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2608 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

4 BHK 2592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

Introducing Guman Eternity, a residential haven located in Shastri Nagar, designed to cater to the needs of modern living. With its unique blend of luxury and comfort, this project offers a perfect amalgamation of tranquility and vibrancy, making it an ideal destination for homebuyers seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.

Bhambori, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 8.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 747
  • Total area 4.5 acres

1 BHK 424 Sq. Ft. Apartment
424 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.48 Lac

1 BHK 426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
426 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.52 Lac

1 BHK 432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
432 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.64 Lac

2 BHK 819 Sq. Ft. Apartment
819 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.38 Lac

2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.46 Lac

3 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.74 Lac

3 BHK 1341 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.82 Lac

Welcome to SNG Apna Ghar, a premier residential project located in the prime sub-location of Bhambori. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for residents who prioritise quality living.
  • 5

Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 57.76 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.76 Lac

3 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.26 Lac

3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1437 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.86 Lac

Virasat Aesthetic

Virasat Builders and Developers Developer Logo

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 65.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 1.39 acres

2 BHK 771 Sq. Ft. Apartment
771 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.84 Lac

3 BHK 1074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1074 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.72 Lac

3 BHK 1063 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1063 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.78 Lac

4 BHK 1641 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1641 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

4 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1629 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

Presenting Star Pratishtha, a premium residential project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, a sought-after destination in Jaipur. With its strategic proximity to the Delhi Ajmer Expressway, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Star Excellency is a budget friendly Project located in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur West . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
  • 7
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas

SKG B3B LLP Developer Logo
SKG Saavyas
Narsinghpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 12.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 297
  • Total area 1.27 acres

1 BHK 396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
396 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.85 Lac

2 BHK 617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
617 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.80 Lac

2 BHK 811 Sq. Ft. Apartment
811 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

Manglams Grand City

Manglam Build Developers Ltd Developer Logo
Manglams Grand City
Ajmer Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1113
  • Total area 56.55 acres

1738 Sq. Ft. Plot
1738 Sq. Ft

Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights

Shree Krishnam Group Developer Logo
Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights
Dahar Ka Balaji, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,725/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 0.87 acres

1 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.08 Lac

1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.24 Lac

1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
797 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.69 Lac

2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.14 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.83 Lac

2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.68 Lac

3 BHK 1517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1517 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.51 Lac

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.37 Lac

3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1937 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.15 Lac

Introducing Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dahar Ka Balaji. This upcoming project offers a range of 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with elegant designs, spacious living areas, and modern amenities to ensure a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
  • 6

Mansarovar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 41.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
677 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.83 Lac

4 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment