Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Brijasha Group in Jaipur

Showing 1 Project

Kanota, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 8.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 326
  • Total area 1.68 acres

1 BHK 374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
374 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Lac

2 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
551 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.05 Lac

Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Jaipur
  • 9

Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 50.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 102.63 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.41 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.59 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
1939 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Villas, situated in the prime location of Chokhi Dhani, is a luxurious residential property that promises a tranquil and serene lifestyle.
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 33.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 12.08 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.90 Lac

2385 Sq. Ft. Plot
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

2718 Sq. Ft. Plot
2718 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Emaar Vaikunth, a residential project by Emaar Group, is located in the prime sublocation of Mahapura. With a RERA registration of RAJ/P/2019/1116, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1680
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Rangoli Gardens is a well-planned Residential project situated just a short drive from Vaishali Nagar in Jaipur. It’s perfect for people who want a calm, secure place to live without giving up the comfort and energy of city life.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
1527 Sq. Ft

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Omaxe City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Omaxe. The Project is conveniently located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West .
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Mayur Vihar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Oasis. The Project is conveniently located in Agra Road, Jaipur West .
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
Narayan Sarovar

Narayan Enterprises Developer Logo
Narayan Sarovar
Ajmer Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Guman Heights

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 9

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 0.64 acres

2 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
529 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.45 Lac

2 BHK 537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
537 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.74 Lac

2 BHK 538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
538 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.47 Lac

Introducing Mahima Uday, a prime residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura. With the Raj RERA registration number RAJ/P/2017/084, this project offers a unique fusion of luxury and affordability.
  • 5

Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 57.76 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.76 Lac

3 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.26 Lac

3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1437 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.86 Lac

Mahima Heritage

Mahima Group Developer Logo
Mahima Heritage
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 9

Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 0.81 acres

2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.38 Lac

2 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1166 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.07 Lac

3 BHK 1504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1504 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.90 Lac

3 BHK 1814 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1814 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1814 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.34 Lac

Kotecha Royal Essence, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in the heart of Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur. This project is well-connected to Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway (3.
  • 10

Kotecha Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 76.18 Lac
  • ₹ 7,080/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 0.8 acres

2 BHK 1076 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1076 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1076 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.18 Lac

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.34 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.25 Lac

2 BHK 1193 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1193 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1193 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.46 Lac

2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1213 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.88 Lac

3 BHK 1611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1611 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1836 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 1889 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1889 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1889 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

Presenting the Gangaa Kotecha Royal Regalia, a premium residential project located in the heart of Jaipur at Gandhi Path, conveniently accessible via Bikaner Agra Road.
SDC Royale

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo

Shastri Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 59.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.40 Lac

3 BHK 1598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1598 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.89 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.55 Lac

SNG Shivangan, a prime residential project, is nestled in the heart of Shastri Nagar, a thriving hub of activity. This carefully crafted development is designed to provide a serene and comfortable living experience, amidst the hustle and bustle of urban life.
SDC Golden Palm

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo
SDC Golden Palm
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Guman Eternity

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Eternity
Shastri Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.17 Cr
  • ₹ 7,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

2 BHK 1468 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1468 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1468 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3 BHK 1885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1885 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2001 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

3 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2027 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 2163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2163 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

3 BHK 2192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2192 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

3 BHK 2608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2608 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

4 BHK 2592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

Introducing Guman Eternity, a residential haven located in Shastri Nagar, designed to cater to the needs of modern living. With its unique blend of luxury and comfort, this project offers a perfect amalgamation of tranquility and vibrancy, making it an ideal destination for homebuyers seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
Unique IS paradise

Unique Developer Logo
Unique IS paradise
Sodala, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 2.3 acres

3 BHK 1817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1817 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2736 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2736 Sq. Ft

Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights

Shree Krishnam Group Developer Logo
Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights
Dahar Ka Balaji, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,725/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 0.87 acres

1 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.08 Lac

1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.24 Lac

1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
797 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.69 Lac

2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.14 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.83 Lac

2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.68 Lac

3 BHK 1517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1517 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.51 Lac

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.37 Lac

3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1937 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.15 Lac

Introducing Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dahar Ka Balaji. This upcoming project offers a range of 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with elegant designs, spacious living areas, and modern amenities to ensure a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
  • 6

Mansarovar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 41.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
677 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.83 Lac

4 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment