Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Deeksha Housing Pvt Ltd in Agra

Showing 5 Projects

Deeksha Housing Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.33 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1211 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.33 Lac

3 BHK 1676 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1676 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.28 Lac

Introducing Deeksha Shri Bankey Bihari Dham, a premium residential project located in Shahganj. This project offers a serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
Deeksha Signature

Deeksha Housing Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Deeksha Signature
Taj Nagari 2, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1631 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1631 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

Deeksha Dwarika

Deeksha Housing Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Deeksha Dwarika
Khandari, Agra map

  • Starting From₹ 35.06 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 23.08 acres

2 BHK 1252 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1252 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1252 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.06 Lac

2 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.62 Lac

3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1910 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.48 Lac

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.40 Lac

3 BHK 1714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1714 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.99 Lac

4 BHK 2645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2645 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.06 Lac

4 BHK 2563 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2563 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2563 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.76 Lac

Introducing Deeksha Dwarika, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Khandari, offering a perfect blend of convenience and comfort. The project boasts modern amenities such as power backup and kids play areas/sand pits to ensure a serene and lively living experience.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
791 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 876 Sq. Ft. Apartment
876 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Villa
1077 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Villa
1308 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1513 Sq. Ft. Villa
1513 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1632 Sq. Ft. Villa
1632 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1818 Sq. Ft. Villa
1818 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2845 Sq. Ft. Villa
2845 Sq. Ft

Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Agra
Parsvnath Panchvati

Parsvnath Developers Developer Logo
Parsvnath Panchvati
Taj Nagari, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

Gayatri Enclave

Gayatri Developwell Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 10.37 acres

Mayapura, Agra map

  • Starting From₹ 35.56 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.56 Lac

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.96 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Ganpati World, a premier residential project located in the serene and picturesque surroundings of Mayapura. This meticulously crafted project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, designed to cater to the needs of modern-day families.
Ram Meher Anugrah

Ram Meher Infra Developers Ltd Developer Logo
Ram Meher Anugrah
Tora, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2085 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2410 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

OP Green Paradise

Op Chains Group Developer Logo
OP Green Paradise
Dayal Bagh, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Aparna Panchsheel

Aparna Infra Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aparna Panchsheel
Avas Vikas Colony, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 156
  • Total area 2.87 acres

2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2400 Sq. Ft

Pushpanjali Orchid

Pushpanjali Orchid
Tajganj, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
O P The Luxe Paradiise
O P The Luxe Paradiise
O P The Luxe Paradiise

O P Chains Housings Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 23.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 234
  • Total area 1.82 acres

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.70 Lac

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.78 Lac

Introducing O P The Luxe Paradiise, a luxurious residential project situated in the heart of Tajganj, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With its prime location, residents can easily access the city s major landmarks and attractions, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a hassle-free living experience.
Shree Riddhi Siddhi Padam Pride

Shree Riddhi Siddhi Padam Pride
Avas Vikas Colony, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2110 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2260 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3060 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

Ganpati Kings County

Ganpati Group India Developer Logo
Ganpati Kings County
Sikandra, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96

5 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

Friends Park Royale

Friends Park Royale
Transport Nagar, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1104 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1104 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1511 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.9 acres

Ganpati Galaxy

Ganpati Group India Developer Logo
Ganpati Galaxy
Sikandra, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

Kaanha Space Greens

Kaanha Space Greens
Shastripuram, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

Buland Vatika

Buland Housing Developer Logo
Buland Vatika
Tajganj, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112

3 BHK 1737 Sq. Ft. Villa
1737 Sq. Ft

Buland Vatika is a prime residential project located in the heart of Tajganj, offering a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With a RERA approval number of UPRERAPRJ9889, this project ensures a reliable and genuine investment opportunity for homebuyers.
Ada Heights

Ada Heights
Taj Nagari 2, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 182
  • Total area 9.62 acres

1 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1952 Sq. Ft

861 Sq. Ft. Studio
861 Sq. Ft

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

Om Shree Platinum

Om Shree Platinum
Taj Nagri Phase 2, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1238 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1238 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1317 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1547 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1604 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1604 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1964 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1964 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2002 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2047 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2079 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2079 Sq. Ft

RS Dayal Greens

RSG Real Estates India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RS Dayal Greens
Dayal Bagh, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

891 Sq. Ft. Plot
891 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 666 Sq. Ft. Villa
666 Sq. Ft

Ganpati Vilas

Ganpati Group India Developer Logo
Ganpati Vilas
Khandari, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ram Radha Puram

Ram Meher Infra Developers Ltd Developer Logo
Ram Radha Puram
Kalindi Vihar, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Villa
1000 Sq. Ft

Twin Tower

Twin Tower
Taj Nagari 2, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 122
  • Total area 4.95 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1243 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1670 Sq. Ft

Nikhil Enclave

Nikhil Homes Limited Developer Logo
Nikhil Enclave
Shastripuram, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Villa
1340 Sq. Ft

Gaytri Apartment

Gayatri Developwell Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

Pathauli Village, Agra map

  • Starting From₹ 20.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 783 Sq. Ft. Villa
783 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.75 Lac

2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Villa
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.90 Lac

Introducing Rainbow Prabhu Enclave, a majestic residential project situated in the serene location of Pathauli Village. This serene abode offers a perfect blend of comfort, style and luxury, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals seeking a tranquil living experience.
Eminent Emerald Residency

Eminent Emerald Residency
Dayal Bagh, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • Gayatri Developwell Pvt Ltd
  • Nalanda Builders and Developers India Ltd