Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by KP Balaji Group in Jaipur

Showing 1 Project

Mukandpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 14.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 73
  • Total area 2.97 acres

539 Sq. Ft. Plot
539 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.33 Lac

3163 Sq. Ft. Plot
3163 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.17 Lac

Mukund Vatika is a prestigious residential project located in Mukandpura, Jaipur, offering a serene escape from the hustle and bustle of city life. Situated at a proximity of 2.
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Jaipur
Ashiana Gomti Apartments

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Gomti Apartments
Bichpari, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 50.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 102.63 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.41 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.59 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
1939 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Villas, situated in the prime location of Chokhi Dhani, is a luxurious residential property that promises a tranquil and serene lifestyle.
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 33.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 12.08 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.90 Lac

2385 Sq. Ft. Plot
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

2718 Sq. Ft. Plot
2718 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Emaar Vaikunth, a residential project by Emaar Group, is located in the prime sublocation of Mahapura. With a RERA registration of RAJ/P/2019/1116, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1680
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Rangoli Gardens is a well-planned Residential project situated just a short drive from Vaishali Nagar in Jaipur. It’s perfect for people who want a calm, secure place to live without giving up the comfort and energy of city life.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
1527 Sq. Ft

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Omaxe City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Omaxe. The Project is conveniently located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West .
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Mayur Vihar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Oasis. The Project is conveniently located in Agra Road, Jaipur West .
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
Grass Nilgiri

Grass Field Fire Capital Developers Developer Logo
Grass Nilgiri
Nasnoda, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 6.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 414
  • Total area 37.53 acres

812 Sq. Ft. Plot
812 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.00 Lac

4980 Sq. Ft. Plot
4980 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.30 Lac

Presenting Grass Nilgiri, a prime residential project located in Nasnoda, Jaipur. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity.
  • 14

Bhankrota, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 15.18 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 613
  • Total area 2.93 acres

1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.18 Lac

1 BHK 547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
547 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.32 Lac

1 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
551 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.43 Lac

1 BHK 552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
552 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.46 Lac

2 BHK 781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
781 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.87 Lac

2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
787 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.04 Lac

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.68 Lac

2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.55 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.28 Lac

2 BHK 1034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1034 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.95 Lac

2 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.41 Lac

2 BHK 921 Sq. Ft. Apartment
921 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.79 Lac

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.84 Lac

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.32 Lac

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.78 Lac

2 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
994 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.83 Lac

2 BHK 997 Sq. Ft. Apartment
997 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.92 Lac

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.97 Lac

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.42 Lac

3 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.56 Lac

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.22 Lac

The Wish Uma Aangan, a residential cum commercial property situated in Bhankrota, amidst the lush green surroundings, offers a tranquil and peaceful living space.
  • 12

Ransinghpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 22.90 Lac
  • ₹ 3,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 1.76 acres

1 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.90 Lac

1 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.93 Lac

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.02 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.15 Lac

Arihant Dynasty is an upcoming residential property located in the prime location of Ransinghpura, Jaipur. This magnificent development is strategically positioned along the Jaipur Ring Road (3.
Guman Mayfair Heights

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Mayfair Heights
Govindpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 204
  • Total area 1.15 acres

1 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1116 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1131 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1137 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1696 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1696 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1696 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1663 Sq. Ft

Guman Mayfair Heights, strategically located in Govindpura, offers a prime residency opportunity in the heart of Jaipur. With Jhotwara Road connecting the project, residents can easily access major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience.
Dreamax Sagar City

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Sagar City
Agra Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Guman Mohini Villa

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Mohini Villa
Jhotwara, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 7
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas
SKG Saavyas

SKG B3B LLP Developer Logo
SKG Saavyas
Narsinghpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 12.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 297
  • Total area 1.27 acres

1 BHK 396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
396 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.85 Lac

2 BHK 617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
617 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.80 Lac

2 BHK 811 Sq. Ft. Apartment
811 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

SDC Paras Apartment

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo
SDC Paras Apartment
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Guman Krishnam

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Krishnam
Khatipura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4

Sitapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 13.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.26 acres

1 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
439 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.20 Lac

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.84 Lac

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.98 Lac

2 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
961 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.85 Lac

  • 4
Shubhashish Ram Awas Bhankrota
Shubhashish Ram Awas Bhankrota
Shubhashish Ram Awas Bhankrota
Shubhashish Ram Awas Bhankrota

Shubhashish Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 10.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
310 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.50 Lac

1 BHK 342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
342 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.56 Lac

Guman Orchid Heights

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Orchid Heights
Govindpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 37.73 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144

2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.73 Lac

2 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.23 Lac

2 BHK 1148 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1148 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.18 Lac

3 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.98 Lac

3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1559 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.56 Lac

3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.83 Lac

3 BHK 1698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1698 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.43 Lac

Introducing Guman Orchid Heights, a premier residential project located at Govindpura, offering a luxurious and comfortable living experience. The project boasts of thoughtful amenities such as Kids Play Areas / Sand Pits, catering to the needs of young residents, and Power Backup for a seamless living experience.
Shri Ramchandra Nagar

Manoj Choudhary Developer Logo
Shri Ramchandra Nagar
Ganpatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 3.5 acres

886 Sq. Ft. Plot
886 Sq. Ft

1840 Sq. Ft. Plot
1840 Sq. Ft

Astha Dream Homes

Astha Dream Homes Developer Logo
Astha Dream Homes
Manyawas, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 667 Sq. Ft. Apartment
667 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

3 BHK 773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
773 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.27 Lac

3 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.90 Lac

4 BHK 1017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1017 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.51 Lac

4 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.32 Lac

  • 6
  • Video
Mega Dream Midas Cosmic