Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Mahindra Lifespaces in Jaipur

Showing 1 Project
    Luxury Housing
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Jaipur
Ashiana Gomti Apartments

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Gomti Apartments
Bichpari, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 50.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 102.63 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.41 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.59 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
1939 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Villas, situated in the prime location of Chokhi Dhani, is a luxurious residential property that promises a tranquil and serene lifestyle.
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 33.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 12.08 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.90 Lac

2385 Sq. Ft. Plot
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

2718 Sq. Ft. Plot
2718 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Emaar Vaikunth, a residential project by Emaar Group, is located in the prime sublocation of Mahapura. With a RERA registration of RAJ/P/2019/1116, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1680
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Rangoli Gardens is a well-planned Residential project situated just a short drive from Vaishali Nagar in Jaipur. It’s perfect for people who want a calm, secure place to live without giving up the comfort and energy of city life.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
1527 Sq. Ft

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Omaxe City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Omaxe. The Project is conveniently located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West .
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Mayur Vihar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Oasis. The Project is conveniently located in Agra Road, Jaipur West .
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
Guman Mayfair Heights

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Mayfair Heights
Govindpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 204
  • Total area 1.15 acres

1 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1116 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1131 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1137 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1696 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1696 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1696 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1663 Sq. Ft

Guman Mayfair Heights, strategically located in Govindpura, offers a prime residency opportunity in the heart of Jaipur. With Jhotwara Road connecting the project, residents can easily access major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience.
  • 14

Udai Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.34 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.75 acres

3 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2317 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

3 BHK 2429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2429 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

4 BHK 2775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2775 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

Felicity Irene Usha Tower is an exclusive Project located in Udai Nagar, Jaipur West and well connected by major road(s) like Bikaner Agra Road , Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway .
Khushi Enclave Phase I

Khushi Groups Developer Logo
Khushi Enclave Phase I
Sachivalaya Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Khushi Enclave Phase I is an affordable Project by Khushi Groups who are one of the renowned developers in Jaipur. It is located in Sachivalaya Nagar, Jaipur South .
SDC Golden Palm

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo

Bani Park, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.4 acres

3 BHK 1883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1883 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1913 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1913 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

3 BHK 2733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2733 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

3 BHK 2746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2746 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

SNG Shree Ratna, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Bani Park, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With amenities like power backup, this project ensures that you stay connected and comfortable in every way.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 2.3 acres

3 BHK 1817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1817 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2736 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2736 Sq. Ft

Shivgyan Enclave

Shivgyan Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Shivgyan Enclave
Ajmer Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Kediaz Capital
Kediaz Capital

Kedia Homes Developer Logo
Kediaz Capital
Vatika, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.88 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 641
  • Total area 24.71 acres

113 Sq. Ft. Plot
113 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.88 Lac

1751 Sq. Ft. Plot
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.17 Lac

Introducing Kediaz Capital, a premium real estate project located in the prime sublocation of Vatika. This project is strategically connected to Jaipur Ring Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 16

Ghati Karolan, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 67.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,945/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 199
  • Total area 2.29 acres

2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.99 Lac

3 BHK 2698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2698 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 2668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2668 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2115 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

5 BHK 4332 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 4332 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4332 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.14 Cr

Introducing Felicity Roongtas Aventura, a luxurious real estate project located in Ghati Karolan, a rapidly developing sublocation. The project enjoys a prime connectivity with the Bikaner Agra Road, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a peaceful yet accessible residence.
SNG Shivangan

SNG Group Developer Logo
SNG Shivangan
Shastri Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 59.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.40 Lac

3 BHK 1598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1598 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.89 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.55 Lac

SNG Shivangan, a prime residential project, is nestled in the heart of Shastri Nagar, a thriving hub of activity. This carefully crafted development is designed to provide a serene and comfortable living experience, amidst the hustle and bustle of urban life.
  • 14

Bhankrota, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 15.18 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 613
  • Total area 2.93 acres

1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.18 Lac

1 BHK 547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
547 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.32 Lac

1 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
551 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.43 Lac

1 BHK 552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
552 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.46 Lac

2 BHK 781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
781 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.87 Lac

2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
787 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.04 Lac

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.68 Lac

2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.55 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.28 Lac

2 BHK 1034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1034 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.95 Lac

2 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.41 Lac

2 BHK 921 Sq. Ft. Apartment
921 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.79 Lac

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.84 Lac

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.32 Lac

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.78 Lac

2 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
994 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.83 Lac

2 BHK 997 Sq. Ft. Apartment
997 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.92 Lac

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.97 Lac

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.42 Lac

3 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.56 Lac

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.22 Lac

The Wish Uma Aangan, a residential cum commercial property situated in Bhankrota, amidst the lush green surroundings, offers a tranquil and peaceful living space.
  • 12

Ransinghpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 22.90 Lac
  • ₹ 3,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 1.76 acres

1 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.90 Lac

1 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.93 Lac

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.02 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.15 Lac

Arihant Dynasty is an upcoming residential property located in the prime location of Ransinghpura, Jaipur. This magnificent development is strategically positioned along the Jaipur Ring Road (3.
SDC Royale

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

ARG Madhav Vilas is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers ARG Group. The Project is conveniently located in Bani Park, Jaipur Central .
UDB Roop Vilas

Unique Dream Builders Developer Logo
UDB Roop Vilas
Malviya Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Guman Krishnam

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo