Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Pushpanjali Group in Agra

Showing 3 Projects

Pushpanjali Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 34.98 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Villa
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.98 Lac

Introducing Pushpanjali Puneet Villa, a serene residential project located in Shahganj. This luxurious abode offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
  • 4
Pushpanjali Habitat
Pushpanjali Habitat
Pushpanjali Habitat
Pushpanjali Habitat

Pushpanjali Group Developer Logo
Pushpanjali Habitat
Village Rajrai, Agra map

  • Starting From₹ 26.25 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 656
  • Total area 8.41 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.25 Lac

Pushpanjali Habitat, a prestigious residential project, is nestled in the serene surroundings of Village Rajrai. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience to its residents.
Pushpanjali Cloud Valley

Pushpanjali Group Developer Logo
Pushpanjali Cloud Valley
Kalika Nagla, Agra map

  • Starting From₹ 21.31 Lac
  • ₹ 2,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Villa
907 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.31 Lac

3 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Villa
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.09 Lac

4 BHK 1764 Sq. Ft. Villa
1764 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.45 Lac

Introducing Pushpanjali Cloud Valley, a luxurious residential project located in the prominent area of Kalika Nagla. The project offers a range of beautifully designed 2, 3, and 4 BHK villas, perfect for those seeking a tranquil and serene living experience.
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Agra
Eminent Emerald Residency

Eminent Emerald Residency
Dayal Bagh, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

Kadambari Park View

Kadambari Park View
Kiraoli, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 10.37 acres

Ram Radha Puram

Ram Meher Infra Developers Ltd Developer Logo
Ram Radha Puram
Kalindi Vihar, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Villa
1000 Sq. Ft

Prerna Manglam Nilay Villas

Prerna Developer Logo
Prerna Manglam Nilay Villas
Bainpur Mustkil, Agra map

  • Starting From₹ 73.62 Lac
  • ₹ 4,570/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 1611 Sq. Ft. Villa
1611 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.62 Lac

4 BHK 2709 Sq. Ft. Villa
2709 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

Introducing Prerna Manglam Nilay Villas, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Bainpur Mustkil. This stunning complex is designed to provide its residents with a tranquil and peaceful living experience, perfect for those seeking a retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Ganpati Kings County

Ganpati Group India Developer Logo
Ganpati Kings County
Sikandra, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96

5 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

HKG Arogya City

HKG Arogya City
Kahrai, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.9 acres

Parsvnath Panchvati

Parsvnath Developers Developer Logo
Parsvnath Panchvati
Taj Nagari, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

Shri Shyam Kripa Appartment

Shri Shyam Kripa Appartment
Kamla Nagar, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

Ganpati World

Ganpati Group India Developer Logo
Ganpati World
Mayapura, Agra map

  • Starting From₹ 35.56 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.56 Lac

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.96 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Ganpati World, a premier residential project located in the serene and picturesque surroundings of Mayapura. This meticulously crafted project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, designed to cater to the needs of modern-day families.
Aparna Panchsheel

Aparna Infra Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aparna Panchsheel
Avas Vikas Colony, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 156
  • Total area 2.87 acres

2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2400 Sq. Ft

Buland Vatika

Buland Housing Developer Logo
Buland Vatika
Tajganj, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112

3 BHK 1737 Sq. Ft. Villa
1737 Sq. Ft

Buland Vatika is a prime residential project located in the heart of Tajganj, offering a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With a RERA approval number of UPRERAPRJ9889, this project ensures a reliable and genuine investment opportunity for homebuyers.
Ada Heights

Ada Heights
Taj Nagari 2, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 182
  • Total area 9.62 acres

1 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1952 Sq. Ft

861 Sq. Ft. Studio
861 Sq. Ft

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

Gayatri Enclave

Gayatri Developwell Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gayatri Enclave
Shamshabad Road, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Gaytri Apartment

Gayatri Developwell Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

Friends Park Royale

Friends Park Royale
Transport Nagar, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1104 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1104 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1511 Sq. Ft

Rainbow Prabhu Enclave

Rainbow Developer Logo
Rainbow Prabhu Enclave
Pathauli Village, Agra map

  • Starting From₹ 20.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 783 Sq. Ft. Villa
783 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.75 Lac

2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Villa
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.90 Lac

Introducing Rainbow Prabhu Enclave, a majestic residential project situated in the serene location of Pathauli Village. This serene abode offers a perfect blend of comfort, style and luxury, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals seeking a tranquil living experience.
Nikhil Enclave

Nikhil Homes Limited Developer Logo
Nikhil Enclave
Shastripuram, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Villa
1340 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
O P The Luxe Paradiise
O P The Luxe Paradiise
O P The Luxe Paradiise

O P Chains Housings Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 23.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 234
  • Total area 1.82 acres

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.70 Lac

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.78 Lac

Introducing O P The Luxe Paradiise, a luxurious residential project situated in the heart of Tajganj, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With its prime location, residents can easily access the city s major landmarks and attractions, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a hassle-free living experience.
Ram Meher Anugrah

Ram Meher Infra Developers Ltd Developer Logo
Ram Meher Anugrah
Tora, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2085 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2410 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

Tulsi Budjet Villa

Tulsi Infraheights Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Tulsi Budjet Villa
Patholi, Agra map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Villa
1200 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK