Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Shree Krishna Associates Jaipur in Jaipur

Showing 1 Project
Shree Krishna Residency Girdharipura

Shree Krishna Associates Jaipur Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
781 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Jaipur
Ashiana Gomti Apartments

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Gomti Apartments
Bichpari, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 50.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 102.63 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.41 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.59 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
1939 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Villas, situated in the prime location of Chokhi Dhani, is a luxurious residential property that promises a tranquil and serene lifestyle.
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 33.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 12.08 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.90 Lac

2385 Sq. Ft. Plot
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

2718 Sq. Ft. Plot
2718 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Emaar Vaikunth, a residential project by Emaar Group, is located in the prime sublocation of Mahapura. With a RERA registration of RAJ/P/2019/1116, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1680
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Rangoli Gardens is a well-planned Residential project situated just a short drive from Vaishali Nagar in Jaipur. It’s perfect for people who want a calm, secure place to live without giving up the comfort and energy of city life.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
1527 Sq. Ft

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Omaxe City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Omaxe. The Project is conveniently located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West .
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Mayur Vihar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Oasis. The Project is conveniently located in Agra Road, Jaipur West .
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
  • 14

Udai Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.34 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.75 acres

3 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2317 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

3 BHK 2429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2429 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

4 BHK 2775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2775 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

Felicity Irene Usha Tower is an exclusive Project located in Udai Nagar, Jaipur West and well connected by major road(s) like Bikaner Agra Road , Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway .
Khushi Enclave Phase I

Khushi Groups Developer Logo
Khushi Enclave Phase I
Sachivalaya Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Khushi Enclave Phase I is an affordable Project by Khushi Groups who are one of the renowned developers in Jaipur. It is located in Sachivalaya Nagar, Jaipur South .
GHP Grandeur

GHP Group Developer Logo
GHP Grandeur
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 28.77 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.77 Lac

3 BHK 1489 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1489 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.23 Lac

GHP Grandeur, a majestic residential project located in the heart of Shyam Nagar, is a haven for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living experience. With a range of thoughtfully designed apartments, this project promises to provide you with a tranquil and peaceful abode that you ll love calling your home.
  • 5
  • Video
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara

Kedia builders and Colonizers Developer Logo
Kedia Amara
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 68.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 3.84 acres

3 BHK 1546 Sq. Ft. Villa
1546 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.10 Lac

Kedia Amara is a premier residential project located in the heart of Vaishali Nagar, offering a unique blend of luxurious living and modern amenities. The project is carefully designed to provide a comfortable and convenient lifestyle to its residents, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike.

Dahar Ka Balaji, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,725/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 0.87 acres

1 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.08 Lac

1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.24 Lac

1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
797 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.69 Lac

2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.14 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.83 Lac

2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.68 Lac

3 BHK 1517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1517 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.51 Lac

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.37 Lac

3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1937 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.15 Lac

Introducing Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dahar Ka Balaji. This upcoming project offers a range of 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with elegant designs, spacious living areas, and modern amenities to ensure a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
  • 6

Mansarovar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 41.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
677 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.83 Lac

4 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.00 Lac

4 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1187 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.34 Lac

Shivgyan Enclave

Shivgyan Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Shivgyan Enclave
Ajmer Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

SDC Embassy Park

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo
SDC Embassy Park
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 16

Ghati Karolan, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 67.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,945/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 199
  • Total area 2.29 acres

2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.99 Lac

3 BHK 2698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2698 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 2668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2668 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2115 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

5 BHK 4332 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 4332 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4332 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.14 Cr

Introducing Felicity Roongtas Aventura, a luxurious real estate project located in Ghati Karolan, a rapidly developing sublocation. The project enjoys a prime connectivity with the Bikaner Agra Road, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a peaceful yet accessible residence.
SNG Shivangan

SNG Group Developer Logo
SNG Shivangan
Shastri Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 59.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.40 Lac

3 BHK 1598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1598 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.89 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.55 Lac

SNG Shivangan, a prime residential project, is nestled in the heart of Shastri Nagar, a thriving hub of activity. This carefully crafted development is designed to provide a serene and comfortable living experience, amidst the hustle and bustle of urban life.
ARG Sidhi Vinayak

ARG Group Developer Logo
ARG Sidhi Vinayak
Bani Park, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.17 acres

4 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

Dreamax Sagar City

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Sagar City
Agra Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Guman Heights

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Heights
Mansarovar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Gopi Krishna Enclave Dayalpura

Gopi Krishna Infraheights Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 13.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 3.44 acres

584 Sq. Ft. Plot
584 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.46 Lac

1847 Sq. Ft. Plot
1847 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.50 Lac

  • 8
Shri Achyutam
Shri Achyutam
Shri Achyutam