Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Shree Krishnam Group in Jaipur

Showing 2 Projects

Dahar Ka Balaji, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,725/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 0.87 acres

1 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.08 Lac

1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.24 Lac

1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
797 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.69 Lac

2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.14 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.83 Lac

2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.68 Lac

3 BHK 1517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1517 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.51 Lac

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.37 Lac

3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1937 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.15 Lac

Introducing Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dahar Ka Balaji. This upcoming project offers a range of 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with elegant designs, spacious living areas, and modern amenities to ensure a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
Arihant Shree Krishnam Residency

Shree Krishnam Group Developer Logo
Arihant Shree Krishnam Residency
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 39.02 Lac
  • ₹ 2,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54

2 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1445 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.02 Lac

3 BHK 1822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1822 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.19 Lac

Arihant Shree Krishnam Residency is a premier residential project located in the heart of Vidhyadhar Nagar, offering a serene and peaceful living experience to its residents.
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Jaipur
Ashiana Gomti Apartments

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Gomti Apartments
Bichpari, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1680
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Rangoli Gardens is a well-planned Residential project situated just a short drive from Vaishali Nagar in Jaipur. It’s perfect for people who want a calm, secure place to live without giving up the comfort and energy of city life.
  • 9

Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 50.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 102.63 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.41 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.59 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
1939 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Villas, situated in the prime location of Chokhi Dhani, is a luxurious residential property that promises a tranquil and serene lifestyle.
  • 4

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 33.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 12.08 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.90 Lac

2385 Sq. Ft. Plot
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

2718 Sq. Ft. Plot
2718 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Emaar Vaikunth, a residential project by Emaar Group, is located in the prime sublocation of Mahapura. With a RERA registration of RAJ/P/2019/1116, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
1527 Sq. Ft

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Omaxe City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Omaxe. The Project is conveniently located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West .
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Mayur Vihar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Oasis. The Project is conveniently located in Agra Road, Jaipur West .
Anukampa Royal Celebrity

Anukampa Group Developer Logo
Anukampa Royal Celebrity
Bhakrota, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 68.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Villa
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.00 Lac

3 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Villa
1950 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villa
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.00 Lac

3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Villa
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Anukampa Royal Celebrity, situated in the vibrant location of Bhakrota. This premium residential project offers a unique blend of elegance and comfort, making it the perfect destination for those seeking a lifestyle that reflects their refined taste.
  • 3
Trimurty Ariana
Trimurty Ariana
Trimurty Ariana

Trimurty Colonizers and Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Trimurty Ariana
Ramnagariya, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 48.40 Lac
  • ₹ 3,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 2.84 acres

2 BHK 1326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.40 Lac

3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1715 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.60 Lac

3 BHK 2186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2186 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.79 Lac

3 BHK 2255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2255 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.31 Lac

4 BHK 2474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2474 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.30 Lac

Introducing Trimurty Ariana, a modern and luxurious residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura. Strategically positioned, this project offers easy access to all major connecting roads and hubs, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
SNG Shree Krishnagan

SNG Group Developer Logo
SNG Shree Krishnagan
Bani Park, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 6,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1714 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

3 BHK 1566 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1566 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

3 BHK 2192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2192 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

4 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2115 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.47 Cr

4 BHK 2061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2061 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

4 BHK 1887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1887 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

4 BHK 2057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2057 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

4 BHK 2643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2643 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.84 Cr

4 BHK 2961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2961 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

4 BHK 2886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2886 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

Step into a world of opulence and luxury at SNG Shree Krishnagan, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Bani Park. With its strategic location, SNG Shree Krishnagan offers an unparalleled living experience, amidst a serene and tranquil environment.
Shivank The Royal Treasure

Shivank Group Developer Logo
Shivank The Royal Treasure
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 1.95 acres

1 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.60 Lac

1 BHK 742 Sq. Ft. Apartment
742 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.68 Lac

1 BHK 808 Sq. Ft. Apartment
808 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.32 Lac

1 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.64 Lac

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.20 Lac

2 BHK 1214 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1214 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.56 Lac

2 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

2 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.92 Lac

2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1198 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.92 Lac

2 BHK 906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
906 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.24 Lac

2 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1038 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.52 Lac

3 BHK 1284 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1284 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.36 Lac

3 BHK 1463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1463 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.52 Lac

3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1505 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.20 Lac

3 BHK 1886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1886 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.44 Lac

3 BHK 2151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2151 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.04 Lac

Introducing Shivank The Royal Treasure, a luxurious residential project located in the prominent vicinity of Jagatpura, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.
UDB Sudha Residency

Unique Dream Builders Developer Logo
UDB Sudha Residency
Tonk Phatak, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

SDC Degra Height

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo

Precious Govind Enclave

Precious Buildmart Private Limited Developer Logo
Precious Govind Enclave
Narottampura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 15.34 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 2 acres

548 Sq. Ft. Plot
548 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.34 Lac

2170 Sq. Ft. Plot
2170 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.76 Lac

Precious Govind Enclave, located in the heart of Narottampura, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is perfectly connected to the Jaipur Kishangarh Expressway and Jaipur Ring Road, making it an ideal place to reside or invest in.
Siddhi Anuradha Vihar

Siddhi Vinayak Infratownship Developer Logo
Siddhi Anuradha Vihar
Renwal Manji, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 4.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 3.37 acres

448 Sq. Ft. Plot
448 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.25 Lac

1091 Sq. Ft. Plot
1091 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.34 Lac

1210 Sq. Ft. Plot
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.46 Lac

Siddhi Anuradha Vihar, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Renwal Manji, connecting the vibrant city of Jaipur to the Jaipur Ring Road, within a distance of just 8 kilometers.
  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.17 acres

4 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

Influence Masterpiece

Influence Developer Logo
Influence Masterpiece
Ganpati Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 70.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.25 acres

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.00 Lac

3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.80 Lac

3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.60 Lac

Influence Masterpiece, a masterpiece in itself, is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Ganpati Nagar, offering a serene and peaceful living experience.
GHP Grandeur

GHP Group Developer Logo
GHP Grandeur
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 28.77 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.77 Lac

3 BHK 1489 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1489 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.23 Lac

GHP Grandeur, a majestic residential project located in the heart of Shyam Nagar, is a haven for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living experience. With a range of thoughtfully designed apartments, this project promises to provide you with a tranquil and peaceful abode that you ll love calling your home.
  • 2
Vilasa Umang
Vilasa Umang

Vilasa Group Developer Logo
Vilasa Umang
Teelawas, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 23.86 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.86 Lac

2 BHK 1139 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1139 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.14 Lac

2 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1179 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.62 Lac

2 BHK 1371 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1371 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.73 Lac

Vilasa Umang, strategically located at Teelawas, offers you a chance to elevate your lifestyle. This vibrant urban hub is connected to the city s prime roads, including the Jaipur Ring Road, which is just 7.
SDC Golden Tower

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 233
  • Total area 9.32 acres

655 Sq. Ft. Plot
655 Sq. Ft

16125 Sq. Ft. Plot
16125 Sq. Ft

Shri Balaji Heights Girdharipura

Shri Balaji Sunshine Builders Developer Logo
Shri Balaji Heights Girdharipura
Girdharipura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
739 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 838 Sq. Ft. Apartment
838 Sq. Ft

  • 11

Keshupura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 64.94 Lac
  • ₹ 3,820/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1.19 acres

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Villa
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.94 Lac

Introducing Chordias The Marbella, a residential project located in the prime locality of Keshupura, Jaipur. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, making it an ideal option for those looking for a peaceful and serene living environment.
  • 2
Living Stone Pramodaya
Living Stone Pramodaya

Living Stone Developers Jaipur Developer Logo
Living Stone Pramodaya
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.14 acres

4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK