Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Shree Nakoda in Jaipur

Showing 1 Project

Jhotwara, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 67.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.50 Lac

Shree Salasar Residency, a luxurious residential complex located in Jhotwara, offers a perfect blend of comfort, amenities, and community living. This project is designed to provide a tranquil and peaceful environment, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Jaipur
Ashiana Gomti Apartments

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Gomti Apartments
Bichpari, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 50.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 102.63 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.41 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.59 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
1939 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Villas, situated in the prime location of Chokhi Dhani, is a luxurious residential property that promises a tranquil and serene lifestyle.
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 33.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 12.08 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.90 Lac

2385 Sq. Ft. Plot
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

2718 Sq. Ft. Plot
2718 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Emaar Vaikunth, a residential project by Emaar Group, is located in the prime sublocation of Mahapura. With a RERA registration of RAJ/P/2019/1116, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1680
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Rangoli Gardens is a well-planned Residential project situated just a short drive from Vaishali Nagar in Jaipur. It’s perfect for people who want a calm, secure place to live without giving up the comfort and energy of city life.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
1527 Sq. Ft

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Omaxe City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Omaxe. The Project is conveniently located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West .
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Mayur Vihar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Oasis. The Project is conveniently located in Agra Road, Jaipur West .
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights

Shree Krishnam Group Developer Logo
Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights
Dahar Ka Balaji, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,725/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 0.87 acres

1 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.08 Lac

1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.24 Lac

1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
797 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.69 Lac

2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.14 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.83 Lac

2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.68 Lac

3 BHK 1517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1517 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.51 Lac

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.37 Lac

3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1937 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.15 Lac

Introducing Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dahar Ka Balaji. This upcoming project offers a range of 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with elegant designs, spacious living areas, and modern amenities to ensure a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
  • 6

Mansarovar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 41.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
677 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.83 Lac

4 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.00 Lac

4 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1187 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.34 Lac

  • 10

Ramnagariya, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 32.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,620/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 117
  • Total area 0.64 acres

1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
695 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.11 Lac

1 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.49 Lac

1 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
810 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.42 Lac

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.89 Lac

2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.44 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.98 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.84 Lac

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.92 Lac

Embark on a luxurious living experience at Aradhana Bhavyaa Green, a premium residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura. This property offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and serenity, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and rejuvenating lifestyle.
Anukampa Dwarika

Anukampa Group Developer Logo
Anukampa Dwarika
Muhana, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 5.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 701
  • Total area 2.96 acres

1 BHK 325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
325 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.56 Lac

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.38 Lac

SDC Dav

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4

Sitapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 13.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.26 acres

1 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
439 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.20 Lac

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.84 Lac

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.98 Lac

2 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
961 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.85 Lac

  • 4
Shubhashish Ram Awas Bhankrota
Shubhashish Ram Awas Bhankrota
Shubhashish Ram Awas Bhankrota
Shubhashish Ram Awas Bhankrota

Shubhashish Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 10.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
310 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.50 Lac

1 BHK 342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
342 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.56 Lac

Guman Heights

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Heights
Mansarovar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5
  • Video
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara
Kedia Amara

Kedia builders and Colonizers Developer Logo
Kedia Amara
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 68.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 3.84 acres

3 BHK 1546 Sq. Ft. Villa
1546 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.10 Lac

Kedia Amara is a premier residential project located in the heart of Vaishali Nagar, offering a unique blend of luxurious living and modern amenities. The project is carefully designed to provide a comfortable and convenient lifestyle to its residents, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike.
Narayan Sarovar

Narayan Enterprises Developer Logo
Narayan Sarovar
Ajmer Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

SDC Golden Palm

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo

Bani Park, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.4 acres

3 BHK 1883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1883 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1913 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1913 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

3 BHK 2733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2733 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

3 BHK 2746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2746 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

SNG Shree Ratna, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Bani Park, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With amenities like power backup, this project ensures that you stay connected and comfortable in every way.
Shri Ramchandra Nagar

Manoj Choudhary Developer Logo
Shri Ramchandra Nagar
Ganpatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 3.5 acres

886 Sq. Ft. Plot
886 Sq. Ft

1840 Sq. Ft. Plot
1840 Sq. Ft

Astha Dream Homes

Astha Dream Homes Developer Logo
Astha Dream Homes
Manyawas, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 667 Sq. Ft. Apartment
667 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

3 BHK 773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
773 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.27 Lac

3 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.90 Lac

4 BHK 1017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1017 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.51 Lac

4 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.32 Lac

Virasat Aesthetic

Virasat Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Virasat Aesthetic
Durgapura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shree Krishna Residency Girdharipura

Shree Krishna Associates Jaipur Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6