Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by Somya Buildcon in Jaipur

Showing 2 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4
Somya Sky Crest
Somya Sky Crest
Somya Sky Crest
Somya Sky Crest

Somya Buildcon Developer Logo
Somya Sky Crest
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.36 Lac
  • ₹ 2,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.25 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.36 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac

3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.07 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.78 Lac

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

1 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
628 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1426 Sq. Ft

Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Jaipur
Ashiana Gomti Apartments

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Gomti Apartments
Bichpari, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 50.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 102.63 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.41 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.59 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
1939 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Villas, situated in the prime location of Chokhi Dhani, is a luxurious residential property that promises a tranquil and serene lifestyle.
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 33.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 12.08 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.90 Lac

2385 Sq. Ft. Plot
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

2718 Sq. Ft. Plot
2718 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Emaar Vaikunth, a residential project by Emaar Group, is located in the prime sublocation of Mahapura. With a RERA registration of RAJ/P/2019/1116, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1680
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Rangoli Gardens is a well-planned Residential project situated just a short drive from Vaishali Nagar in Jaipur. It’s perfect for people who want a calm, secure place to live without giving up the comfort and energy of city life.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
1527 Sq. Ft

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Omaxe City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Omaxe. The Project is conveniently located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West .
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Mayur Vihar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Oasis. The Project is conveniently located in Agra Road, Jaipur West .
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
GHP Grandeur

GHP Group Developer Logo
GHP Grandeur
Shyam Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 28.77 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.77 Lac

3 BHK 1489 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1489 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.23 Lac

GHP Grandeur, a majestic residential project located in the heart of Shyam Nagar, is a haven for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living experience. With a range of thoughtfully designed apartments, this project promises to provide you with a tranquil and peaceful abode that you ll love calling your home.
Shree Krishna Residency Girdharipura

Shree Krishna Associates Jaipur Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
781 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

ARG Sidhi Vinayak

ARG Group Developer Logo
ARG Sidhi Vinayak
Bani Park, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.17 acres

4 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

Dahar Ka Balaji, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 27.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,725/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 0.87 acres

1 BHK 727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
727 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.08 Lac

1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.24 Lac

1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
797 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.69 Lac

2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.14 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.83 Lac

2 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.28 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.68 Lac

3 BHK 1517 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1517 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.51 Lac

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.37 Lac

3 BHK 1937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1937 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.15 Lac

Introducing Arihant Shri Krishnam Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Dahar Ka Balaji. This upcoming project offers a range of 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with elegant designs, spacious living areas, and modern amenities to ensure a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
  • 6

Mansarovar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 41.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
677 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.83 Lac

4 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.00 Lac

4 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1187 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.34 Lac

UDB Anoop Villas

Unique Dream Builders Developer Logo
UDB Anoop Villas
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Guman Mohini Villa

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 2.3 acres

3 BHK 1817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1817 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2736 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2736 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Kediaz Capital
Kediaz Capital

Kedia Homes Developer Logo
Kediaz Capital
Vatika, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.88 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 641
  • Total area 24.71 acres

113 Sq. Ft. Plot
113 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.88 Lac

1751 Sq. Ft. Plot
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.17 Lac

Introducing Kediaz Capital, a premium real estate project located in the prime sublocation of Vatika. This project is strategically connected to Jaipur Ring Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Guman Heights

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Heights
Mansarovar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Guman Eternity

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Guman Eternity
Shastri Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.17 Cr
  • ₹ 7,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

2 BHK 1468 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1468 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1468 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3 BHK 1885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1885 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2001 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

3 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2027 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 2163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2163 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

3 BHK 2192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2192 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

3 BHK 2608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2608 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

4 BHK 2592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

Introducing Guman Eternity, a residential haven located in Shastri Nagar, designed to cater to the needs of modern living. With its unique blend of luxury and comfort, this project offers a perfect amalgamation of tranquility and vibrancy, making it an ideal destination for homebuyers seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
Upasna Raj Garden

Upasana Group Developer Logo
Upasna Raj Garden
Tilak Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5

Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 57.76 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.76 Lac

3 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.26 Lac

3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1437 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.86 Lac

Unique Alaknanda

Unique Dream Builders Developer Logo
Unique Alaknanda
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Orchid Heights

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Star Excellency is a budget friendly Project located in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur West . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
SNG Shivangan

SNG Group Developer Logo
SNG Shivangan
Shastri Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 59.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.40 Lac

3 BHK 1598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1598 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.89 Lac

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.55 Lac

SNG Shivangan, a prime residential project, is nestled in the heart of Shastri Nagar, a thriving hub of activity. This carefully crafted development is designed to provide a serene and comfortable living experience, amidst the hustle and bustle of urban life.
  • 14

Bhankrota, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 15.18 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 613
  • Total area 2.93 acres

1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.18 Lac

1 BHK 547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
547 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.32 Lac

1 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
551 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.43 Lac

1 BHK 552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
552 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.46 Lac

2 BHK 781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
781 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.87 Lac

2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
787 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.04 Lac

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.68 Lac

2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.55 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.28 Lac

2 BHK 1034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1034 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.95 Lac

2 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.41 Lac

2 BHK 921 Sq. Ft. Apartment
921 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.79 Lac

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.84 Lac

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.32 Lac

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.78 Lac

2 BHK 994 Sq. Ft. Apartment
994 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.83 Lac

2 BHK 997 Sq. Ft. Apartment
997 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.92 Lac

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.97 Lac

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.42 Lac

3 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.56 Lac

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.22 Lac

The Wish Uma Aangan, a residential cum commercial property situated in Bhankrota, amidst the lush green surroundings, offers a tranquil and peaceful living space.
UDB Ecoscape

Unique Dream Builders Developer Logo
UDB Ecoscape
Dholai, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 28.14 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 1.23 acres

1 BHK 804 Sq. Ft. Apartment
804 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.14 Lac

1 BHK 813 Sq. Ft. Apartment
813 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.45 Lac

2 BHK 1204 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1204 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.14 Lac

2 BHK 1307 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1307 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.74 Lac

3 BHK 1552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1552 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.32 Lac

3 BHK 1603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1603 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.10 Lac

Introducing UDB Ecoscape, a premier residential project situated in the Dholai sublocation. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, with well-designed homes that provide ample space for you to live life to the fullest.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK