Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects by UDB Group in Jaipur

Showing 2 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 5

Gadota, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 6.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 463
  • Total area 58.71 acres

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.72 Lac

5073 Sq. Ft. Plot
5073 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.83 Lac

Introducing UDB Royal Habitat, a esteemed residential project located in Gadota, Jaipur. This magnificent project offers a unique blend of modern living and luxurious amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Udb Karol Villa

UDB Group Developer Logo
Udb Karol Villa
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 49.95 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.16 acres

1 BHK 1469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1469 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.95 Lac

1 BHK 1497 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1497 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.90 Lac

Presenting Udb Karol Villa, a premier residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura. This promising property is designed to provide a luxurious lifestyle to its residents, with a strong emphasis on comfort, convenience, and style.
Similar Projects Ready to Move Projects by Other builders in Jaipur
  • 9

Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 50.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 445
  • Total area 102.63 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.41 Lac

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.59 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1939 Sq. Ft. Villa
1939 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2484 Sq. Ft. Villa
2484 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

Ashiana Gulmohar Gardens Villas, situated in the prime location of Chokhi Dhani, is a luxurious residential property that promises a tranquil and serene lifestyle.
  • 8
  • Video
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Daksh Phase 1
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 54.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 539
  • Total area 6.55 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.50 Lac

3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

Ashiana Daksh Phase 1 is a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4

Mahapura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 33.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 12.08 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.90 Lac

2385 Sq. Ft. Plot
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

2718 Sq. Ft. Plot
2718 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Emaar Vaikunth, a residential project by Emaar Group, is located in the prime sublocation of Mahapura. With a RERA registration of RAJ/P/2019/1116, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
  • 15

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 63.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 15.53 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.50 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.66 Lac

3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1845 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.70 Lac

4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

Ashiana Vrinda Gardens, a prestigious project located at Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. Strategically positioned near Jaipur Ring Road (6.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1680
  • Total area 26 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

Rangoli Gardens is a well-planned Residential project situated just a short drive from Vaishali Nagar in Jaipur. It’s perfect for people who want a calm, secure place to live without giving up the comfort and energy of city life.
  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Villa
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Villa
1527 Sq. Ft

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Omaxe City is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Omaxe. The Project is conveniently located in Ajmer Road, Jaipur West .
  • 8

Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 400 acres

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

4 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

4 BHK 2524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2524 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.27 Lac

5 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.69 Lac

Situated amidst the Aravali Hills, Suncity Township, Vidhyadhar Nagar features 0 Units, embodying master craftsmanship and modern living. Spanning 1180-2630 Sq.Ft, it provides unparalleled security, comfort, and convenience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Oasis Mayur Vihar is a value for money Project developed by one of the Jaipur well known Developers Oasis. The Project is conveniently located in Agra Road, Jaipur West .
Dreamax Green Triveni

Dreamax Developer Logo
Dreamax Green Triveni
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Dreamax Green Triveni is a budget friendly Project located in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur North . This project has been developed by Dreamax who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
  • 2
R S Shree Bhawani Residency
R S Shree Bhawani Residency

RSR Housing and Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 8.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 616
  • Total area 8.6 acres

1 BHK 280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
280 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.90 Lac

2 BHK 457 Sq. Ft. Apartment
457 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Lac

R S Shree Bhawani Residency, located in Sanganer, is a prime residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community living. The project is designed to provide a unique lifestyle experience with its modern amenities and thoughtful specifications.
Kedia Anandam

Kedia builders and Colonizers Developer Logo
Kedia Anandam
Hathod, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 4.56 acres

398 Sq. Ft. Plot
398 Sq. Ft

2161 Sq. Ft. Plot
2161 Sq. Ft

  • 13

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 29.51 Lac
  • ₹ 3,290/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 264
  • Total area 2.34 acres

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.51 Lac

2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.20 Lac

3 BHK 1366 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1366 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1366 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.94 Lac

3 BHK 1396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1396 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.93 Lac

Mahima Bellevista, strategically located in Ghati Karolan, offers a serene and peaceful ambiance amidst the hustle and bustle of the city. The project boasts of modern amenities and specifications that cater to the needs of the contemporary lifestyle.
  • 14

Udai Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.34 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.75 acres

3 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2317 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

3 BHK 2429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2429 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

4 BHK 2775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2775 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

Felicity Irene Usha Tower is an exclusive Project located in Udai Nagar, Jaipur West and well connected by major road(s) like Bikaner Agra Road , Jaipur Jodhpur National Highway .
Khushi Enclave Phase I

Khushi Groups Developer Logo
Khushi Enclave Phase I
Sachivalaya Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Khushi Enclave Phase I is an affordable Project by Khushi Groups who are one of the renowned developers in Jaipur. It is located in Sachivalaya Nagar, Jaipur South .
Shivgyan Enclave

Shivgyan Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Shivgyan Enclave
Ajmer Road, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Kedia Panchwati

Kedia builders and Colonizers Developer Logo
Kedia Panchwati
Gajsinghpur, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 349
  • Total area 12.27 acres

347 Sq. Ft. Plot
347 Sq. Ft

1292 Sq. Ft. Plot
1292 Sq. Ft

Embark on a serene and luxurious living experience with Kedia Panchwati, strategically located in Gajsinghpur, Jaipur. Enjoy seamless connectivity to major landmarks like Ajmer Road, just a stone s throw away, and Bikaner Agra Road, within a short drive.
  • 11

Malviya Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.28 acres

3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1840 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

4 BHK 2526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2526 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

Real Avani Homes

Real Group of Companies Developer Logo
Real Avani Homes
Chokhi Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 9.01 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 309
  • Total area 1.24 acres

1 BHK 393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
393 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.01 Lac

2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
583 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.37 Lac

2 BHK 682 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 682 Sq. Ft. Apartment
682 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.64 Lac

UDB Ecoscape

Unique Dream Builders Developer Logo
UDB Ecoscape
Dholai, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 28.14 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 1.23 acres

1 BHK 804 Sq. Ft. Apartment
804 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.14 Lac

1 BHK 813 Sq. Ft. Apartment
813 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.45 Lac

2 BHK 1204 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1204 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.14 Lac

2 BHK 1307 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1307 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.74 Lac

3 BHK 1552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1552 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.32 Lac

3 BHK 1603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1603 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.10 Lac

Introducing UDB Ecoscape, a premier residential project situated in the Dholai sublocation. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, with well-designed homes that provide ample space for you to live life to the fullest.
  • 3
Manglam Dwarika
Manglam Dwarika
Manglam Dwarika

Manglam Group Developer Logo
Manglam Dwarika
Ajmer Road, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 16.65 Lac
  • ₹ 2,056/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 650

810 Sq. Ft. Plot
810 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.65 Lac

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.50 Lac

Manglam Dwarika, a premier residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. This upcoming property is designed to provide a comfortable living experience, with treated water supply and 24x7 security ensuring a safe and secure environment for its residents.
  • 4
Anukampa Platina Terraces
Anukampa Platina Terraces
Anukampa Platina Terraces
Anukampa Platina Terraces

Anukampa Group Developer Logo
Anukampa Platina Terraces
Mansarovar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 36.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 280
  • Total area 4.32 acres

2 BHK 849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
849 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.65 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.80 Lac

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.20 Lac

3 BHK 1104 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1104 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.50 Lac

3 BHK 1108 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1108 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.65 Lac

3 BHK 1499 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1499 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.50 Lac

Anukampa Platina Terraces, a residential project located in the heart of Kankha Ki Dhani, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury and serenity. Just 5.5 kilometers away from Tonk Road, this project provides easy connectivity to various parts of the city, making it an ideal location for those who value convenience and accessibility.
  • 2
Dhanuka Sunshine Prime
Dhanuka Sunshine Prime

Dhanuka Group Developer Logo
Dhanuka Sunshine Prime
Kankha Ki Dhani, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 32.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 1.03 acres

1 BHK 697 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 697 Sq. Ft. Apartment
697 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.76 Lac

1 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
792 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.22 Lac

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.17 Lac

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.12 Lac

2 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1124 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.83 Lac

2 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1158 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.43 Lac

2 BHK 1168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1168 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.90 Lac

3 BHK 1683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1683 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.10 Lac

3 BHK 1689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1689 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.38 Lac

Dhanuka Sunshine Prime, a prestigious residential project located in Kankha Ki Dhani, offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury. Nestled in a serene environment, this project is designed to provide residents with a peaceful and tranquil living experience.
Manglam Vihar

Manglam Group Developer Logo
Manglam Vihar
Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 14

Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 65.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move