Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | Ready to Move Projects in Chandigarh

Showing 249 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
225 Sq. Ft

Introducing the Arsh Complex Kharar, a meticulously planned residential project located in the heart of North Kharar. The project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and modern amenities, making it an ideal choice for the discerning buyer.
Tricity Homes

Tricity Homes
Mohali Sector 117, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Introducing Tricity Homes, a premier residential project located in the heart of Mohali Sector 117, connected to the city s main artery, Chandigarh Road. This upcoming complex blends luxury with convenience, providing a serene and peaceful living experience amidst the bustling city.
Anand Homes Mohali

Anand Homes Mohali
Mohali Sector 125, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

Anand Homes Mohali is an ideal place to invest in well designed, luxurious apartments that are conveniently connected to all the major points of the city. The project is spread over 1175 sqft and comprises of well designed 2 & 3BHK apartments.
Aman Greens

Aman Greens
Landran Road, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 891 Sq. Ft. Apartment
891 Sq. Ft

Aman Greens, located in the prime sublocation of Landran Road, is a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With its strategic connection to NH 5, this project offers easy accessibility to key destinations across the city.
Banwait Homes

Banwait Homes
South Kharar, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

Banwait Homes is a premium residential project strategically located in South Kharar, offering a unique blend of luxury and functionality. The project is situated near NH 5, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
New Mata Gujri Enclave

New Mata Gujri Enclave
Central Kharar, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

New Mata Gujri Enclave, a sprawling township located in the heart of Central Kharar, provides a serene retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life. With the NH7, one of the most prominent highways in Chandigarh, just 1.
Valencia Apartments

Valencia Apartments
Kansal, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

Introducing Valencia Apartments, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Kansal. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, style and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those who value a peaceful and serene living experience.
Housefed Apartment

Housefed Apartment
Mohali Sector 82, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

Housedfed Apartment is a premium residential project located in Mohali Sector 82, offering a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. This highly sought-after location provides easy access to NH 5, making it an ideal option for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Smart City Kharar

Smart City Kharar
North Kharar, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

720 Sq. Ft. Plot
720 Sq. Ft

Introducing Smart City Kharar, a revolutionary real estate project situated in North Kharar, a prime location that offers unparalleled connectivity to major roads.
Ashiana Enclave

Ashiana Enclave
Phase-III Sector-48, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

Ashiana Enclave, situated in Phase-III, Sector-48, offers a tranquil living experience in the heart of the city. This impressive residential project is designed to provide a luxury lifestyle with all modern amenities and facilities.
Raglan Gulmohar Complex

Raglan Gulmohar Complex
Mohali Sector 125, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Raglan Gulmohar Complex, located in the prime sublocation of Mohali Sector 125, offers an unparalleled living experience. This prestigious project is strategically connected to the prominent Chandigarh Road, ensuring easy accessibility to all daily essentials and local attractions.
GK Crystal Homes

GK Crystal Homes
Mohali Sector 115, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

GK Crystal Homes, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Mohali Sector 115, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a relaxed and comfortable lifestyle.
Ever Green Tower

Ever Green Tower
North Kharar, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

Introducing the Ever Green Tower, the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, strategically located at North Kharar. Owing to its promising location, residents can easily access the nearby Kharar Banur Road, via a mere 0.
Dristhi Home

Dristhi Home
Central Mohali, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

Dristhi Home, strategically located in Central Mohali, offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury. With its proximity to Kharar Banur Road, just 10 minutes away, residents will have easy access to prominent locations and amenities.
Bliss Luxotic

Bliss Luxotic
Panchkula Sector 20, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1242 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1242 Sq. Ft

Introducing Bliss Luxotic, a premier residential project located in the heart of Panchkula Sector 20. Strategically connected to NH7, this project offers unparalleled accessibility and convenience.
Bajwa Sunny Enclave

Bajwa Developers Developer Logo
Bajwa Sunny Enclave
Mohali Sector 125, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 985
  • Total area 139 acres

2203 Sq. Ft. Plot
2203 Sq. Ft

Bajwa Sunny Enclave is an affordable Project by Bajwa Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Chandigarh. It is located in Mohali Sector 125, Mohali and well connected by major road(s) like NH 5.
Ambika Green Avenue

Ambika Green Avenue
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

3 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
900 Sq. Ft

Ambika Green Avenue, strategically located on Kharar-Banur Road, offers a unique blend of tranquil living and connectivity to major hubs. With its proximity to Chandigarh Road, just 3.
Aman Homes kharar

Aman Homes kharar
Sunny Enclave, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

Aman Homes Kharar is a premium residential project located in the heart of Sunny Enclave, a rapidly growing neighborhood. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike.
Avesta Villas

Avesta Infratech Developer Logo
Avesta Villas
Central Derabassi, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 10 acres

3 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Villa
900 Sq. Ft

Avesta Villas is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chandigarh well known Developers Avesta Infratech. It is spread across 10 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Central Derabassi, Derabassi and well connected by major road(s) like Ambala Chandigarh Expressway.
Bristol Homes

Bristol Homes
Mohali Sector 117, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

The Bristol Homes, situated in Mohali Sector 117, are strategically located for unparalleled convenience and accessibility. With its proximity to Chandigarh Road, just 2.
Blessing Home

Blessing Home
Central Mohali, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

Blessing Home, located in the prime sublocation of Central Mohali, is a highly sought-after residential project that offers luxurious living experience. The project is strategically positioned near the connecting roads, allowing easy access to the city and its various amenities, including the Chandigarh Road, which is just a short drive away.
Homely Homes

Homely Homes
Mohali Sector 127, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Introducing Homely Homes, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Mohali Sector 127. Strategically connected to key locations, including Chandigarh Road, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
SCL Society

SCL Society
Central Mohali, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

SCL Society is a premium residential project located in the heart of Central Mohali, offering a unique blend of luxury and tranquility. With its strategic location, the project provides easy access to prominent destinations and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Deep Homes

Deep Homes
Mohali Sector 127, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
575 Sq. Ft

Introducing Deep Homes, a premier residential project located in Mohali Sector 127, strategically situated along the Chandigarh Road, just 1.3 kilometers away. This project offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, ensuring a lifestyle that is unparalleled.
Elysian Homes

Elysian Homes
Landran Road, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90

3 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

Elysian Homes, located on the esteemed Landran Road, is a luxurious residential project that offers a serene and peaceful living experience. With its proximity to the Kharar Banur Road, just 1 kilometer away, residents can easily access various amenities and services.
TDI Wellington Heights

TDI Infrastructure Developer Logo
TDI Wellington Heights
Mohali Sector 117, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 395
  • Total area 1.46 acres

2 BHK 1186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1186 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1684 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2333 Sq. Ft

TDI Wellington Heights is a budget friendly Project located in Mohali Sector 117, Mohali and well connected by major road(s) like NH 5. The total area in which TDI Wellington Heights has been built is 1.
Avenue The Paradise

Avenue Builders And Promotors Developer Logo
Avenue The Paradise
Mohali Sector 85, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.74 acres

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2034 Sq. Ft

Avenue The Paradise in Mohali, Chandigarh, offers a range of 3 BHK apartments spanning from 1300 sq. ft. to 2034 sq. ft. Situated on a 0.74-acre plot, this strategically located project is well connected to all major points of the city.
Primary Micro Homes

Primary Estates Developer Logo
Primary Micro Homes
North Mohali, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 34.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 756 Sq. Ft. Apartment
756 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.02 Lac

Primary Micro Homes is an affordable Project by Primary Estates who are one of the renowned developers in Chandigarh. It is located in North Mohali, Mohali .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Paras Panorama

Paras Group Developer Logo
Paras Panorama
NH-21, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 32.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,539/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.50 Lac

2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.04 Lac

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.91 Lac

3 BHK 1995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1995 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.65 Lac

Paras Panorama is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chandigarh well known Developers Paras Group. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 32.
Nirmal Chhaya Towers

Pearls Infrastructure Developer Logo
Nirmal Chhaya Towers
Lohgarh, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 33.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,612/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1292 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.75 Lac

3 BHK 1895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1895 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

4 BHK 2358 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2358 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.59 Lac

5 BHK 3893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3893 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

Nirmal Chhaya Towers is an affordable Project by Pearls Infrastructure who are one of the renowned developers in Chandigarh. It is located in Lohgarh, Zirakpur ..
Omaxe Ambrosia

Omaxe Developer Logo
Omaxe Ambrosia
North Mullanpur, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,737/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Omaxe Ambrosia is an affordable Project by Omaxe who are one of the renowned developers in Chandigarh. It is located in North Mullanpur, Mullanpur .. The status of the Project is Ready to Move.
Omni Pacific Amayra Greens

Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Omni Pacific Amayra Greens
North Kharar, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 9.90 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.90 Lac

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.98 Lac

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.90 Lac

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.15 Lac

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.58 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.90 Lac

3 BHK 1570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.26 Lac

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.50 Lac

Omni Pacific Amayra Greens is an affordable Project by Omni Pacific Colonizers Pvt Ltd who are one of the renowned developers in Chandigarh. It is located in North Kharar, Kharar .
GBP Eco Greens Floors

GBP Developer Logo
GBP Eco Greens Floors
Central Derabassi, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 15.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,987/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.50 Lac

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.59 Lac

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.90 Lac

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.49 Lac

2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.89 Lac

2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
941 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.80 Lac

2 BHK 859 Sq. Ft. Apartment
859 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.00 Lac

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.80 Lac

3 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.40 Lac

3 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.40 Lac

3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.30 Lac

GBP Eco Greens Floors is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chandigarh well known Developers GBP. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 15.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • Central Derabassi
  • Mohali Sector 127
  • NH 21
  • North Mullanpur
  • Central Kharar
  • Sunny Enclave
  • Mohali Sector 115
  • Central Mohali
  • Mohali Sector 125