Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | Ready to Move Projects in Chandigarh

Showing 249 Projects

Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 23.98 Lac
  • ₹ 2,180/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.98 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.07 Lac

Presenting Ansal API Happy Homez, a premier residential project located on the esteemed Kharar-Banur Road. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet central living experience.
Unitech Singleton Floors

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Singleton Floors
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 25.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.75 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Unitech Singleton Floors, strategically located on the Kharar-Banur Road. This meticulously designed project offers a serene and peaceful ambiance, perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Parsvnath Royale

Parsvnath Developer Logo
Parsvnath Royale
Phase-II 20-30, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 73.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.65 Lac

3 BHK 1740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1740 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.95 Lac

Parsvnath Royale is a prime residential project located in the desirable Sublocation Phase-II 20-30. The project offers luxurious living with a range of modern amenities and specifications designed to suit the needs of the discerning buyer.
Ansal API Golf Links

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Golf Links
Mohali Sector 117, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120

3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

Introducing Ansal API Golf Links, a premier residential project located in Mohali Sector 117, an area of great demand and development. This project offers a serene and peaceful living experience, away from the hustle and bustle of city life, yet connected to the city s major needs with NH 5 just 0.
Ansal API Luxury Floors

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Luxury Floors
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 56.39 Lac
  • ₹ 3,470/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.39 Lac

Introducing Ansal API Luxury Floors, a stunning residential project located on Kharar-Banur Road, offering a luxurious living experience like no other. With its strategic location, this project is well-connected to major landmarks and is designed to provide a tranquil and serene atmosphere for its residents.
Unitech Gardens

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Gardens
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 34.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,294/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.59 Lac

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.92 Lac

3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.96 Lac

Unitech Gardens, a majestic residential project located on the coveted Kharar-Banur Road, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. This project is a perfect blend of luxury, amenities, and accessibility, making it an ideal choice for those who value comfort and convenience.
Ireo Five River Floors

Ireo Developer Logo
Ireo Five River Floors
Phase-I Sector 1-19, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 79.52 Lac
  • ₹ 5,580/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.52 Lac

Ireo Five River Floors, nestled in the pristine surroundings of Phase-I Sector 1-19, offers a luxurious living experience like no other. This upcoming residential complex is strategically located, providing ease of access to all necessities.
Ireo Five River Villas

Ireo Developer Logo
Ireo Five River Villas
Phase-I Sector 1-19, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 1.89 Cr
  • ₹ 5,580/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 3395 Sq. Ft. Villa
3395 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr

4 BHK 4070 Sq. Ft. Villa
4070 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.27 Cr

4 BHK 5475 Sq. Ft. Villa
5475 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.06 Cr

Introducing Ireo Five River Villas, a premium residential project situated in Phase-I, Sector 1-19. This secluded retreat offers a serene atmosphere, far from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Ireo Five River Apartments

Ireo Developer Logo
Ireo Five River Apartments
Phase-I Sector 1-19, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 87.45 Lac
  • ₹ 4,274/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2046 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.45 Lac

3 BHK 2048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2048 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.53 Lac

4 BHK 2630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2630 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

4 BHK 2761 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2761 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

Welcome to Ireo Five River Apartments, a breathtaking residential project situated in the coveted Phase-I Sector 1-19. Nestled in a serene environment, these apartments offer a perfect blend of luxury and tranquility.
Ansal API Palm Grove

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Palm Grove
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 44.99 Lac
  • ₹ 2,715/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1657 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.99 Lac

3 BHK 1678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1678 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.56 Lac

Welcome to Ansal API Palm Grove, a luxurious residential project located on Kharar-Banur Road. This esteemed project offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a luxurious lifestyle.
Unitech Executive

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Executive
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 246
  • Total area 300 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

Introducing Unitech Executive, a serene residential haven located on the coveted Kharar-Banur Road. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a perfect blend of convenience, luxury, and tranquility.
Ansal API Peach Towers

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Peach Towers
NH 21, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 31.65 Lac
  • ₹ 2,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1292 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1292 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.65 Lac

2 BHK 1324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.44 Lac

3 BHK 1324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.44 Lac

3 BHK 1701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1701 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.67 Lac

Introducing Ansal API Peach Towers, a luxurious residential project located in NH-21, a prime location that offers easy connectivity to major roads. This project offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience, with elegantly designed 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments that cater to the needs of modern living.
Ireo Rise

Ireo Developer Logo
Ireo Rise
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 52.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,285/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 449
  • Total area 7 acres

2 BHK 1233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1233 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.99 Lac

3 BHK 2427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2427 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.69 Lac

3 BHK 1609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1609 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.20 Lac

3 BHK 1804 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1804 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.61 Lac

3 BHK 1511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1511 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.00 Lac

3 BHK 1562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1562 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.20 Lac

3 BHK 1813 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1813 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

Introducing Ireo Rise, a prestigious residential project located along the picturesque Kharar-Banur Road in Chandigarh. Surrounded by lush greenery and tranquil environment, this project offers a perfect blend of serenity and convenience.
Ansal API Exclusive Floors

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Exclusive Floors
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,464/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1299 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1299 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Introducing Ansal API Exclusive Floors, a luxurious residential project located on the prime Kharar-Banur Road. This magnificent project offers a serene and peaceful atmosphere, perfect for those seeking a tranquil abode.
Ansal API Orchard County

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal API Orchard County
Kharar-Banur Road, Chandigarh map

  • Starting From₹ 31.24 Lac
  • ₹ 2,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.24 Lac

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.56 Lac

Ansal API Orchard County, strategically located on Kharar-Banur Road, is a tranquil retreat that offers a perfect blend of serenity and luxury. This picturesque project is designed to provide residents with a unique living experience, far from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Saraswati Homes

Saraswati Homes
Mohali Sector 126, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

Introducing Saraswati Homes, a luxurious residential project situated in the heart of Mohali Sector 126. The project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene and peaceful living experience.
Feliz Homes

Feliz Homes
Sunny Enclave, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

Feliz Homes, a majestic residential project, is located in the heart of Sunny Enclave, offering a tranquil and serene living experience. The project is strategically connected to the prominent Chandigarh Road, providing easy access to various amenities and attractions.
Sidak homes

Sidak homes
Mohali Sector 127, Chandigarh map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

Sidak Homes is a premier residential project located in Mohali Sector 127, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. Strategically positioned, it is just 2.