squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

2 BHK Flats for Rent in Gachibowli Hyderabad

Showing 555+ 2 BHK Properties for Rent in Gachibowli,Hyderabad
Last Updated: July 23, 2024
  • English
  • हिंदी
  • मराठी

Square Yards offer spacious, affordable 2 BHK apartments for rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad. Whether looking for a small family home or a bachelor living space, you can find 2 BHK affordable properties. Delve into a wide range of premium 2 BHK apartments for rent in some of the best societies like My Home Avatar, Prestige High Fields, Sumadhura Acropolis, Prestige High Fields Gachibowli which are in proximity to prominent schools, colleges, healthcare facilities and recreational areas like malls, parks and amusement parks.


Societies having 2 BHK for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

Experience the society landscape in Gachibowli, featuring an array of properties for sale. From luxurious residences to a contemporary vibe, discover it all across My Home Avatar, Prestige High Fields, Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 1, Sumadhura Acropolis, Pacifica Hill Crest, Prestige High Fields Gachibowli, Mantri Celestia, My Home Vihanga, Golf Edge, Jains Carlton Creek Phase 2. Each society showcases a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 42,000 to 1.58 Lac, providing a rich spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
My Home Avatar42,0001.58 Lac37207
Prestige High Fields30,00070,00050186
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 135,00052,0003827
Sumadhura Acropolis55,00070,0003620
Pacifica Hill Crest35,00042,0003316
Prestige High Fields Gachibowli45,00058,0003813
Mantri Celestia23,00050,0003811
My Home Vihanga42,00048,000359
Golf Edge26,00060,000308
Jains Carlton Creek Phase 240,00045,000356

Property Types Available in Gachibowli, Hyderabad for Rent having 2 BHK

Embark on a journey through the diverse property types available in Hyderabad for Rent. Whether you seek Apartment, Builder Floor, Hyderabad has it all. With prices ranging from 19,000 to 1.58 Lac, explore the options that align with your preferences.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Apartment19,0001.58 Lac40549
Builder Floor30,00043,0002816

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Gachibowli, Hyderabad with 2 BHK for Rent

Unlock the perfect property within your budget in Hyderabad. With options ranging from Under 20 Thousand to Under 1 Lakhs explore the listings tailored to your financial preferences. Hyderabad boasts a diverse market with 184 properties available for Rent across different budget segments.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,001167
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,00129
Under 50 Thousand30,00150,001469
Under 75 Thousand50,00175,0011428
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac184

Read More
  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort By
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7275633
  • 15
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 49,000
  • 892 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Well ventilated
Schools in vicinity
Fully Renovated
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317271
  • 12
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 48,000
  • 892 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a comfortable and convenient Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the renowned Prestige High Fields project.Located in the upscale neighbourhood of Gachibowli, this apartment offers a great
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7324320
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7324320
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7324320
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7324320
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7324320
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7324320
  • 6
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 54,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a beautifully designed 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the prestigious Prestige High Fields project, located in the prime location of Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • This property offers a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle, along with a peaceful atmosphere in a gated
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Peaceful Vicinity

Localities of Interest Near Gachibowli Hyderabad

Masjid Banda
₹ 33/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sriram Nagar
₹ 30/ sq. ft
View Properties
Nanakramguda
₹ 38/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kondapur
₹ 32/ sq. ft
View Properties
Siddiq Nagar
₹ 26/ sq. ft
View Properties
Gowlidoddy
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Whitefields
₹ 38/ sq. ft
View Properties
Financial District
₹ 39/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7287507
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 60,000
  • 1530 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in Ramky Towers.
  • This semi-furnished apartment is located on the 18th floor, offering a spectacular view of
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Well Maintained
Spacious
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283207
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 60,000
  • 1530 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this beautiful and well-maintained Flats located in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • This spacious 2 BHK apartment in Ramky Towers is available for rent and is perfect for families, bachelors, and females-only.Spread across a generous area of 1,530 square feet, this semi-furnished
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Well Maintained
Spacious
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ramky Towers Gachibowli Hyderabad  7283201
  • 11
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 60,000
  • 1530 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained and spacious Flats for rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.
  • Located in the sought-after locality of Gachibowli, this apartment in Ramky Towers is the ideal choice for families, bachelors,
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Well Maintained
Spacious
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
Top Societies in Gachibowli Hyderabad
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Hyderabad? Check out top societies in Gachibowli with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286456
  • 28
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 60,000
  • 875 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the thriving neighborhood of Gachibowli, Hyderabad, this well-maintained and spacious 2 BHK Flats is ideal for families, bachelors, and females-only.
  • Situated on the 17th floor of the prestigious Prestige High Fields project, this apartment offers stunning garden views from
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Well Maintained
Spacious
1 Similar listing by Azuro Property Management Hyderabad in this area
Prestige High Fields
Prestige High Fields
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
962 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Golf Edge Gachibowli Hyderabad  7318164
  • 18
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 56,000
  • 1300 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the prime location of Gachibowli, Hyderabad, this 2-bedroom Flats in the prestigious Golf Edge project is now available for rent.
  • With a spacious area of 1300 square feet, this furnished apartment offers a comfortable and peaceful living environment.Situated in
Prime Location
Gated Society
Affordable
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7247876
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7247876
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7247876
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7247876
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7247876
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7247876
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7247876
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7247876
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7247876
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 50,000
  • 892 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Nearby Localities of Gachibowli Hyderabad
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Gachibowli? Check out nearby localities of Gachibowli that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317017
  • 12
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 65,000
  • 1800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Theme Ambience Golf View Gachibowli Hyderabad  7232480
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Theme Ambience Golf View Gachibowli Hyderabad  7232480
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Theme Ambience Golf View Gachibowli Hyderabad  7232480
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Theme Ambience Golf View Gachibowli Hyderabad  7232480
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 45,000
  • 1295 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for a prime location Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the gated society of Theme Ambience Golf View.This furnished apartment, spread across 1295 square feet, is
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Females Only
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7123156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7123156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7123156
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7123156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7123156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7123156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7123156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7123156
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7123156
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 55,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a luxurious lifestyle in the prestigious Prestige High Fields of Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • This semi-furnished Flats is available for rent in a safe and secure locality.
  • With an area of 1283 square feet, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment offers ample space for
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Ample Parking
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Property Types Available in Gachibowli Hyderabad
Thinking about moving to Hyderabad? Look at the types of properties available in Hyderabad's real estate market. Hyderabad offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7260284
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7260284
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7260284
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7260284
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7260284
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7260284
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7260284
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7260284
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7260284
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 55,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This beautifully furnished Flats is located in the prime locality of Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Situated on a wide road, this 2-bedroom apartment in Prestige High Fields offers a breakthrough price with a rent of 55,000.
  • Spread across an area of 1283 square
Prime Location
Wide Road
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7320851
  • 11
Exclusive
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 41,000
  • 1270 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a peaceful and affordable Flats for rent in the prime location of Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Look no further than this well-ventilated and spacious 2-bedroom apartment in Vertex Panache.This tastefully furnished apartment offers a serene community view and is ideal for
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
S
SY Expert
Sathineti Basawa
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7109311
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7109311
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7109311
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7109311
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7109311
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7109311
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7109311
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 61,900
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
Other Unit Options Available in Gachibowli Hyderabad
Hyderabad offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Hyderabad and select the one that suits your budget.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303052
  • 20
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 65,000
  • 1410 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning 2 BHK furnished Flats available for rent in the prestigious Prestige High Fields project located in the prime location of Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Offering a luxury lifestyle with top-notch amenities, this spacious apartment is perfect for individuals or families
Prime Location
Wide Road
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Bachelors
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Vihanga Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317196
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Vihanga Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317196
  • 2
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 45,000
  • 1275 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Near City Center
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7312930
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vertex Panache Gachibowli Hyderabad  7312930
  • 2
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 40,000
  • 1270 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors

Budget Options Available in Gachibowli Hyderabad

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Gachibowli Hyderabad  7268532
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Gachibowli Hyderabad  7268532
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Gachibowli Hyderabad  7268532
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Gachibowli Hyderabad  7268532
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Gachibowli Hyderabad  7268532
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Gachibowli Hyderabad  7268532
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Gachibowli Hyderabad  7268532
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Gachibowli Hyderabad  7268532
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Gachibowli Hyderabad  7268532
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 55,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning and spacious 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • This breakthrough property offers a breakthrough price, making it an incredible opportunity for families looking for their dream home.The apartment boasts a Vastu compliant
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Vastu compliant
Family
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7310623
  • 13
Exclusive
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 60,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a breakthrough price Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • This prestigious property offers a spacious 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the sought-after locality of Gachibowli.
  • Situated in the renowned Prestige High Fields project, this apartment is designed by a reputed
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Tasteful Interiors
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Jains Carlton Creek Phase 2 Gachibowli Hyderabad  7284264
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Jains Carlton Creek Phase 2 Gachibowli Hyderabad  7284264
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Jains Carlton Creek Phase 2 Gachibowli Hyderabad  7284264
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 45,000
  • 1083 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7279215
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7279215
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7279215
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7279215
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7279215
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7279215
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7279215
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7279215
  • 8
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 54,000
  • 1492 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and well-ventilated 2BHK Flats is located in the peaceful vicinity of Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • With a built-up area of 1492 square feet, this apartment offers a comfortable living space for families and is available for rent at a price of
Peaceful Vicinity
Investment Opportunity
Well ventilated
Tasteful Interiors
Family
S
SY Expert
Sathineti Basawa
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Pacifica Hill Crest Gachibowli Hyderabad  7303000
  • 20
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 50,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience luxury lifestyle at an affordable price with this stunning 2 BHK Flats for rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Located in the prime location, this furnished apartment boasts of a wide road and beautiful garden views.
  • With an area of 940 square
Prime Location
Wide Road
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317175
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317175
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7317175
  • 3
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 50,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7250648
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7250648
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7250648
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7250648
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7250648
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7250648
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7250648
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7250648
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7250648
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7250648
  • 10
Exclusive
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 50,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a luxury lifestyle in the safe and secure locality of Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • This breakthrough price of 50,000 Rupees per month gives you access to a semi-furnished 2-bedroom Flats in the prestigious Prestige High Fields project.Spread over an area of 1283
Safe & Secure Locality
Breakthrough Price
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
M
SY Expert
Mukthipati Prasanth
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295697
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295697
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295697
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 56,000
  • 1314 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for a spacious Flats for rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.
  • This semi-furnished apartment is located in a gated society, offering a safe and family-friendly environment.
  • The prime location is a major
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
1 Similar listing by Srinivas Reddy in this area
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,500
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7254526
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7254526
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7254526
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7254526
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 50,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7326541
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7326541
  • 2
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 48,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you on the lookout for a stunning 2 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Then look no further than this splendid property available for rent in Prestige High Fields.
  • Located in a prime location, this semi-furnished apartment offers a luxurious and
K
Preferred Partner
ksl Narasimha murty 5
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7305786
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7305786
  • 2
Exclusive
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 70,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a newly built 2 BHK furnished Flats for rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • Located in the prestigious locality of Gachibowli, this apartment is perfect for families looking for an affordable yet luxurious living experience.Situated on the 32nd floor of Prestige High
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
NRI Owner
Newly Built
Family
SY Expert
Kanduri Nandakumar
1 Similar listing by Kanduri Nandakumar in this area
Prestige High Fields
Prestige High Fields
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1283 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 58,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295372
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295372
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295372
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295372
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295372
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295372
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295372
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295372
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7295372
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 40,000
  • 1314 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Wide Road
Free Hold
Luxury lifestyle
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7127055
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in My Home Avatar Gachibowli Hyderabad  7127055
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 55,006
  • 1314 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and fully furnished 2 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • This beautiful apartment in the safe and secure locality of Gachibowli is the perfect choice for you.
  • With a wide road and an adjoining metro station, convenience is
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
13 Similar listings by Viswanadh in this area
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,010
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,019
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,009
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,003
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,015
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,017
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,016
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,004
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,013
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,012
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,011
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,018
My Home Avatar
My Home Avatar
2 BHK Apartment
Gachibowli
1314 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,021
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Jains Carlton Creek Phase 2 Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286025
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Jains Carlton Creek Phase 2 Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286025
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Jains Carlton Creek Phase 2 Gachibowli Hyderabad  7286025
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 42,000
  • 1083 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and luxurious Flats in the heart of Hyderabad.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect option for you.
  • Presenting a fully renovated 2 BHK apartment in the prestigious gated society of Jains Carlton Creek Phase 2.
Gated Society
Vastu compliant
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Fully Renovated
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7312919
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7312919
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7312919
  • 3
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 50,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7215308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7215308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7215308
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7215308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7215308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7215308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prestige High Fields Gachibowli Hyderabad  7215308
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

₹ 50,000
  • 1283 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This luxurious and well-maintained Flats is situated in the prime location of Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
  • The spaciousness of 1283 square feet in this semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment ensures a comfortable lifestyle.
  • Perfect for families looking for a luxury lifestyle, this apartment provides
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Spacious
Luxury lifestyle
Schools in vicinity
Shortlisted Properties
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Sonal
Tenant

Located on the western side of the city, Gachibowli has excellent connectivity to other parts of city. Easy accessibility to the Outer ring road (ORR) via Old Mumbai Highway, Pullela Gopichand Academy Road and ISB road also. This area provides smooth access to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport Shamshabad, HITEC city and Mehdipatnam. Gachibowli has witnessed a rapid transformation in terms of commercial and residential real estate spaces due to presence of major IT-ITeS companies. This area is very near to the HITEC city and has presence of companies such as ICICI, CMC, Franklin Templeton, UBS, Cognizant, IBM, Microsoft, Infosys and many more. Due to its strategic location this area is attract working professionals. Read More

Shaik Abdul Rahman
Real estate agent

Super prime location Gachibowli,

Prafulla Grover
Tenant

I am a tenant of Urban Haven in the Gachibowli locality region of Hyderabad. One minor problem that I found in the locality is the lack of proper spaces for vehicle movement which results in traffic jams. Apart from the traffic issues of the place, there are a lot of facilities like excellent transport, 24*7 electricity and supply of water for the residents. Due to traffic congestion, I would rate the 4 out of 5 stars for the Gachibowli area of Hyderabad. Read More

Vedamohan Deshmukh
Owner

I am the owner of Mantri Celestia in the Gachibowli locality. The locality faces air pollution problems due to the growing number of vehicles. Apart from air pollution, Gachibowli is one of the developed areas of Hyderabad. It is connected well by the Hyderabad metro which offers a lot of convenience for the region's commuters. I will give four-star ratings out of 5-star ratings due to the air pollution problems. Read More

Tamasi Dhar
Tenant

I am a renter of The Botanika in the Gachibowli area. The distance between Gachibowli and Secunderabad rail station is quite nearly 8 kilometres. Many transportation options from the Gachibowli neighbourhood provide a lot of options for passengers travelling to Hyderabad's Hitech City. The Gachibowli area has abundant greenery which looks highly aesthetic to the residents. The area has enough room for automobiles to park, providing customers with lodging. I will offer Gachibowli full five-star ratings for its fantastic network to all of Hyderabad. Read More

Top Real Estate Companies in Hyderabad
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Hyderabad, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Hyderabad to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code?
Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Loan Requirement

Country/City