squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Top Real Estate Companies in Gurgaon
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Gurgaon, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Gurgaon to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Industrial plot for Rent in Sector 37d Gurgaon

Showing 2 Industrial Plots for Rent in Sector 37d
Last Updated: June 22, 2024

2+ Industrial plot for rent in Sector 37d, Gurgaon. Furnished / semi furnished Industrial plot for rent in Sector 37d, Gurgaon.7+ Industrial plot for rent in Sector 37d posted by owner. All Residential & Commercial rental Industrial plot in Sector 37d, Gurgaon. Also, discover affordable rental Industrial plot near by under friendly budget. Check out luxury rental Industrial plot available in posh societies in Sector 37d, Gurgaon. Are you looking for best Industrial plot for rent 'Near Me'? If YES then you're in the right place! Explore squareyards.com and get your rental Industrial plot near by Sector 37d without hassle.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Sector 37d, Gurgaon

Discover the charm of living in Sector 37d with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across Signature Global The Millennia Phase 1, Signature Global The Millennia, Signature The Millennia 2, Navraj The Antalyas, BPTP Terra, Ramprastha Primera, BPTP Park Generations, Ramprastha City The Edge Towers, BPTP Park Serene, BPTP Spacio. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 11,000 to 30,000, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Signature Global The Millennia Phase 111,00030,00026680
Signature Global The Millennia12,00030,00027199
Signature The Millennia 214,00026,5003245
Navraj The Antalyas11,00030,000442
BPTP Terra30,50090,0002540
Ramprastha Primera29,00045,0001928
BPTP Park Generations30,00040,0002425
Ramprastha City The Edge Towers17,00032,0001422
BPTP Park Serene26,00048,0002318
BPTP Spacio25,00040,0002516

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
Commercial Industrial Plot 5000 Sq.Mt. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6767852
Commercial Industrial Plot 5000 Sq.Mt. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6767852
Commercial Industrial Plot 5000 Sq.Mt. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6767852
arrow
Commercial Industrial Plot 5000 Sq.Mt. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6767852
Commercial Industrial Plot 5000 Sq.Mt. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6767852
Commercial Industrial Plot 5000 Sq.Mt. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6767852
Commercial Industrial Plot 5000 Sq.Mt. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6767852
Commercial Industrial Plot 5000 Sq.Mt. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6767852
Commercial Industrial Plot 5000 Sq.Mt. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6767852
Commercial Industrial Plot 5000 Sq.Mt. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6767852
  • 10
Sector 37d

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37d, Gurgaon

₹ 1.25 L
  • 5000 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Welcome to Sector 37D in Gurgaon, a vibrant locality with a wide range of investment opportunities.
  • Within this locality, we have a fully renovated and well-maintained industrial plot available for rent.With a generous area of 5000 square meters and a reasonable
Wide Road
Investment Opportunity
Fully Renovated
Well Maintained

Localities of Interest Near Sector 37d Gurgaon

Sector 37b
₹ 22/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 88b
₹ 38/ sq. ft
View Properties
Vatika Express City
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Pataudi Road
₹ 14/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 37c
₹ 26/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kadipur Industrial Area
₹ 19/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 88a
₹ 20/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sector 99
₹ 25/ sq. ft
View Properties
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
arrow
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
Commercial Industrial Plot 24000 Sq.Yd. For Rent In Sector 37d Gurgaon 6737383
  • 14

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37d, Gurgaon

₹ 6.25 L
  • 24000 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
Looking for a luxury lifestyle in a peaceful vicinity.
  • Your search ends here! This fully renovated industrial plot in Sector 37D, Gurgaon is available for rent, making it a quick deal for bachelors or businesses.
  • The plot offers a spacious area
Luxury lifestyle
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated

Other Filters Available in Sector 37d Gurgaon

Similar Properties near Sector 37d
arrow
  • 7
Central Gurgaon

Industrial Plot for Rent in Central Gurgaon, Gurgaon

₹ 9 L
  • 18000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Looking for a spacious and well-connected locality for your industrial plot in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further than Central Gurgaon! With its wide roads, investment opportunities, and well-ventilated surroundings, this locality offers everything you need for your business.This industrial plot, located in
Wide Road
Investment Opportunity
Well ventilated
Fully Renovated
Gated Society
  • 3
Pace City 2

Industrial Plot for Rent in Pace City 2, Gurgaon

₹ 5.5 L
  • 24000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Are you in search of an industrial plot for rent in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect option for you in the bustling locality of Pace City 2.
  • This prime locality offers a wide range of amenities and
arrow
  • 6
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 5 L
  • 450 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Looking for an industrial plot for rent in a prime location in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect solution for you in Sector 37.
  • This locality is situated near the City Center, making it easily accessible and well-connected to
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 80,000
  • 300 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Are you in the market for an industrial plot in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further than this prime location in Sector 37.
  • Situated near the city center, this plot offers convenience and accessibility like no other.
  • Its proximity to major roads ensures
Prime Location
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 5
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 1.25 L
  • 450 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Tucked away in the bustling city of Gurgaon, Sector 37 stands out as a hidden gem for industrial plot seekers.
  • This locality boasts several noteworthy features that cater to the needs of businesses and entrepreneurs alike.
  • Situated as a part of
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
  • 3
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 60,000
  • 2000 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Welcome to our listing for an industrial plot available for rent in the peaceful locality of Sector 37 in Gurgaon.
  • This locality is known for its convenient proximity to the City Center and wide roads that make transportation and logistics a
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 4
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 1.5 L
  • 450 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Looking for an industrial plot for rent near the City Center in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further than this lucrative property located in a prime commercial locality of Sector 37.
  • With a spacious area of 450 square meters, this plot is perfect
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 3.5 L
  • 450 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Are you on the lookout for an industrial plot for rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! This spacious plot is conveniently located near the City Center, offering easy access to major transportation arteries.
  • The wide road leading to the
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 5 L
  • 16000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Looking for industrial plot for rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! Presenting a prime property with a competitive price of just five lakh rupees.
  • Spanning over a vast area of 16,000 square feet, this plot offers endless possibilities for
arrow
  • 9
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 5 L
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
This industrial plot is located in Sector 37, Gurgaon which is near the city center, making it a convenient choice for any business operations.
  • The plot comes with wide roads and is situated in a safe and secure locality, ensuring the
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 8 L
  • 30000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Looking to rent an industrial plot near City Center in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect property for you.
  • Located in the safe and secure sector of 37, this plot offers a wide road access ensuring hassle-free transportation
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 14
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 7 L
  • 30000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Welcome to the peaceful vicinity of Sector 37 in Gurgaon! This safe and secure locality offers a perfect balance of convenience and tranquility.
  • If you are in search of an industrial plot for rent near the City Center with a wide
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 18
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 6 L
  • 22000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
This industrial plot is located in the highly sought-after locality of Sector 37 in Gurgaon.
  • Situated near the City Center, it offers convenience and proximity to all the necessary amenities, making it an ideal location for your business.One of the standout
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 2.9 L
  • 250 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Introducing an exceptional opportunity for those seeking a well-located industrial plot for rent in a sought-after location near Gurgaons bustling City Center.
  • Nestled in the peaceful vicinity of Sector 37, this spacious plot offers a wide road frontage, making it easily
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 8 L
  • 25000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Looking for an industrial plot for rent in the bustling city of Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you located in Sector 37, a highly sought-after locality.
  • This plot is situated near the City Center, ensuring easy
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 2.7 L
  • 250 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
If you are in search of an industrial plot for rent near the City Center in Gurgaon, then look no further.
  • We have a perfectly suitable plot in Sector 37, which is a prime locality known for its wide roads and
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 3 L
  • 12000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 2.9 L
  • 9500 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Welcome to Sector 37, Gurgaon, a thriving locality known for its proximity to the City Center, wide roads, and the peace and security it offers to its residents.
  • Whether you are searching for an industrial plot to set up a new
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 90,000
  • 4000 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Are you in search of an industrial plot for rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect option for you.
  • This well-located plot is spread across 4000 square meters, making it suitable for various commercial and
  • 3
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 1.25 L
  • 300 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
This spacious industrial plot is located in Sector 37, Gurgaon.
  • Situated near City Center, it boasts of a wide road and is in a safe and secure locality.
  • The peaceful vicinity is noteworthy, making it an ideal choice for businesses.
  • Measuring
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 10
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 1.7 L
  • 250 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Discover the Perfect Industrial Plot for Rent Near City Center in Sector 37, Gurgaon If you are searching for a prime industrial plot for rent near the vibrant City Center of Gurgaon, then look no further.
  • Situated in the highly coveted
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 5.25 L
  • 1000 Sq.Mt.
    Plot Area
Are you searching for a prime location to set up your industrial plot for rent in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect option for you! This industrial plot at Sector 37 offers all the amenities and features you
Prime Location
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 6.5 L
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
Are you looking for an industrial plot for rent in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further, we have the perfect option for you in Sector 37.
  • This locality is widely sought after due to its proximity to City Center.
  • One of the major
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 7 L
  • 20000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Are you on the lookout for an industrial plot for rent in one of the prime locations of Gurgaon.
  • Look no further than Sector 37! Nestled near the City Center, this locality offers wide, well-connected roads and ensures a safe and
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
  • 3
Sector 37

Industrial Plot for Rent in Sector 37, Gurgaon

₹ 20,000
  • 10000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Are you looking for an industrial plot for rent in Gurgaon.
  • Look no further than this fantastic property in Sector 37.
  • Located near City Center, this locality is known for its wide roads, safe and secure environment, and peaceful surroundings.
  • It
Near City Center
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 5
New Gurgaon

Industrial Plot for Rent in New Gurgaon, Gurgaon

₹ 1 L
  • 4000 Sq.Ft.
    Plot Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality in New Gurgaon.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect industrial plot for you.
  • Located in a prime location, this spacious plot is situated in a well-connected area with wide roads, making it easily
Safe & Secure Locality
Wide Road
Affordable
Spacious
Prime Location
Related to your search

Loan Requirement

Country/City