Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Photos
  • Map
Listing Cover Image
Bedroom, turner road 4 Bedroom 2000 Sq.Ft. Independent House In Turner Road Dehradun 8647431
Bathroom, turner road 4 Bedroom 2000 Sq.Ft. Independent House In Turner Road Dehradun 8647431
Kitchen, turner road 4 Bedroom 2000 Sq.Ft. Independent House In Turner Road Dehradun 8647431
Living Room, turner road 4 Bedroom 2000 Sq.Ft. Independent House In Turner Road Dehradun 8647431
Listing Cover Image

4 Bhk House For Sale 4 Bedroom 2000 Sq.Ft. Independent House in Turner Road Dehradun
Listing ID: #8647431

₹ 85 L
  • Area Built-up Area 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    • Sq.ft.
    • Sq.metre
    • Sq.yards
  • Bedroom 4 Bedrooms
  • Bath 4 Bathrooms

• Peaceful Vicinity
*Double Storey 4BHK Home for Sale Mayfair Avenue, Turner Road, Dehradun*
*Garmiyon Ka Zabardast Offer Book Now & Save Lakh!*

Plot Size: 36 ft | Area: 89 (803 Sqft)
Built-up Area: Approx. 1000 Sqft | Total Price: 67 Lakh Only
Location: Mayfair Avenue, Turner Road 30ft Wide Road | Gated Society

Perfect Dream Home:
Single Storey Fully Ready House Modern Layout
4 Spacious Bedrooms + 4 Washrooms
2Modular Kitchen & Modern Living Room
2Separate Dining Room + Garden Space
Car Parking Included
Second Floor Big Size Mumty + Open Terrace
East Facing | Vastu Friendly | Flood Safe
Premium Mayfair Avenue Society Gated & Peaceful

*Society Facilities:*
1 Big Park for Meditation
2 Small Green Parks
Gym Facility
Swimming Pool
24x7 Security Guards
Fast Entry for Cars Multiple Entry Points:
Sarovar Portico Gate
C-19 Turner Road (2 Gates)
Commercial Plots Also Available in Same Society

*Property Financials:*
Plot Price: 49 Lakh (55,000/- per Gaj)
Construction Cost: 36 Lakh
Total House Value: 85 Lakh
Loan Available: 80-90% from All Major Banks

*Garmiyon ka Special Offer:*
*Book Now & Get Lakh Discount or Free Modular Kitchen Setup*
*(Offer Valid Till 15th June Only)*

Don`t Miss This Golden Chance!
Booking plan 
Legal & Loan Approved
Best Deal in Turner Road Zone

First Come, First Serve Book Your Visit Now!
Call: 511
Uttrakhand Housing Developers Pvt. Ltd.

"Apna Ghar, Apni Jagah Abhi Book Kijiye!"

Property Information

Listing Type Sale
Building Type Residential
Property Type Independent House
City Dehradun
Price 85 L
Area
2000
Sq.Ft.
  • Sq.ft.
  • Sq.metre
  • Sq.yards
Number of Rooms 4
Number of Bathroom 4
View Road View
Flooring Marble
Total Floor Count 02
Unit No 01

Furnishing Details

  • Water Purifier
    1 Water Purifier
  • Fan
    1 Fan
  • Exhaust Fan
    1 Exhaust Fan
  • Geyser
    1 Geyser
  • Light
    1 Light
  • Chimney
    1 Chimney
  • Wardrobe
    1 Wardrobe

Restaurant
  • 24 x 7 Security
    24 x 7 Security

Uttarakhand Housing Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3.9

Dehradun

  • 15 Years Experience
  • Speaks: English, Hindi + 1 more