Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

2 BHK Flats Between 80 Lakhs to 90 Lakhs in Sain Vihar Ghaziabad

Showing 44 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Ramprastha Emerald Heights, Sain Vihar
Parking in 2 BHK Apartment at Ramprastha Emerald Heights, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Ramprastha Emerald Heights, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Ramprastha Emerald Heights, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Ramprastha Emerald Heights

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad located at 28.650148, 77.347267

₹ 80.88 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1488
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Ramprastha Emerald Heights, Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad, is available for sale at 80.88 lakh for 1488 square feet of living space.Situated on the third floor of a five-story building, this semi-furnished apartment offers a pleasant road view and benefits from a property age of 8-10 years, indicating a well-established community.Residents will enjoy access to a gymnasium,

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Paramount Symphony, Sain Vihar
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Paramount Symphony, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Paramount Symphony, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Paramount Symphony, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Paramount Symphony, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Paramount Symphony

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad located at 28.627962, 77.439217

₹ 80 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 799
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 12th of 22 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

A comfortable living space awaits in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad, with this semi-furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Flats in Paramount Symphony.This property is 8-10 years old, offering a sense of established community, and is situated on the 12th floor of a 22-story building.The apartment spans 799 square feet and includes one dedicated parking space.Enjoy peaceful garden views from your home, making

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Saviour Greenisle, Sain Vihar
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Saviour Greenisle, Sain Vihar - for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Saviour Greenisle, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Saviour Greenisle

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad located at 28.633312, 77.431328

₹ 82 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 22th of 32 Floors

Experience a sophisticated lifestyle at Saviour Greenisle in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad, where modern living meets unparalleled convenience. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats, spanning 1250 square feet and located on the 22nd floor of a 32-story building, offers a tranquil road view and is semi-furnished, ready for you to make it your own.The property, aged between 5 to 7 years, boasts an extensive

Locality Insights: Sain Vihar
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sain Vihar
₹ 6,800/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sain Vihar
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #566 in Ghaziabad
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sain Vihar
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Sain Vihar
Be the first one to review this locality
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Saviour Greenisle, Sain Vihar
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Saviour Greenisle, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Saviour Greenisle, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Saviour Greenisle, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Saviour Greenisle, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Saviour Greenisle

₹ 85 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 6th of 24 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Experience the tranquility of a park view from the sixth floor of Saviour Greenisle, a 24-floor residential tower in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad. This semi-furnished Flats, spanning 1250 square feet with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, is now available for sale at 85 lakh, including one dedicated parking space.The property, aged between 5-7 years, offers an extensive list of amenities designed for

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Assotech The Nest, Sain Vihar
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Assotech The Nest, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Assotech The Nest, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Staircase in 2 BHK Apartment at Assotech The Nest, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Assotech The Nest

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sain Vihar, Ghaziabad located at 28.627571, 77.437653

₹ 90 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1285
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 16th of 18 Floors
  • Well Maintained
  • Affordable
  • Spacious
  • Well ventilated
  • Tasteful Interiors
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Amrapali Empire, Sain Vihar
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Empire, Sain Vihar – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Empire, Sain Vihar – for Sale