Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

2 BHK Apartment in Medipalle, Hyderabad

Square Yards can help you find the ideal 2 BHK flat for sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad. Explore our listing of 2 BHK for sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad's popular societies like AV Info Pride . Discover the perfect blend of comfort and space with our thoughtfully designed 2 BHK flats for sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad. Whether you're a small family or a professional bachelor seeking extra room for your lifestyle, our 2 BHK apartments for sale provide the ideal living solution.

Showing 10 Listings
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

Medipalle, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad located at 17.3725824518096, 78.2014480233192

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1659
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Experience convenient city living in this unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats located in Medipally, Hyderabad, available for sale at 1.05 Crore.This apartment offers a generous 1659 square feet of living space with a pleasant road view and a dedicated parking spot.The property is part of a development that includes a badminton court, tennis court, kids` play area, clubhouse, and a balcony,

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Ramky One Orbit
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.462086, 78.306134

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 8,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 5.25 acres
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Medipalle - for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Medipalle – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

Medipalle, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad located at 17.4077808, 78.6022767

₹ 78.12 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1202
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This unfurnished 2BHK Flats in Medipally, Hyderabad presents a solid real estate investment opportunity with 1202 square feet of living space, located on the second floor of a five-story building. Priced at 78.12 lakh, this property boasts a community view and comes with a host of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, various sports courts like badminton, tennis, and squash, kids`

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber On
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.472887, 78.311174

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 7,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2.54 acres
2 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

2 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1584 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

2 BHK Independent House For Sale in Medipalle

2 BHK House for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

Medipalle, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK House for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad located at 17.372582451809556, 78.20144802331924

₹ 1.11 Cr

  • 2 BHK
  • 136
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Unfurnished

Consider this unfurnished 2-bedroom independent house in Medipalle, Hyderabad, offering 136 square yards of space for 1.11 crore, perfect for those looking to put their personal touch on their dream home.This property provides ample room to create a comfortable living environment tailored exactly to your needs and tastes. You will have the freedom to design your ideal kitchen, select your

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Ramky Truspace Aspire
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.491761, 78.446097

  • Starting From₹ 68.00 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 402
  • Total area 3.53 acres
2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.00 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.80 Lac

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in AV Info Pride, Medipalle
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at AV Info Pride, Medipalle – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at AV Info Pride, Medipalle – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at AV Info Pride, Medipalle – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at AV Info Pride, Medipalle – for Sale
AV Info Pride

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad located at 17.4130735982234, 78.5802768172375

₹ 65 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

2 BHK Gated Community Flat for Resale Medipalli, Uppal (Warangal Highway) West-Facing | 5th Floor | Semi-New Property Flat Size: 1100 sq.ft Car Parking: 1 UDS: 51 sq.ft 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms Project Amenities: Clubhouse Gym Supermarket Function Hall Guest Room Soup Room Swimming Pool 24/7 Security Children Play Area Power Backup Sale Price: 65 Lakhs Location: Medipalli, Uppal

  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Aparna Sarovar
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.463264, 78.311552

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 16.7 acres
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

Locality Insights: Medipalle
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Medipalle
₹ 5,400/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Medipalle
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #601 in Hyderabad
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Medipalle
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Medipalle
Be the first one to review this locality
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Medipalle – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 70.74 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1079
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Invest in a lifestyle of comfort and convenience with this unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Flats for sale in Medipally, Canara Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, priced at 70.73 Lac. Spanning 1079 Square Feet on the 2nd floor of a 5-story building, this home offers a community view and is designed for modern living.Residents will enjoy access to a vast array of amenities,

  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in My Home Sayuk
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.459056, 78.296658

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3780
  • Total area 25.37 acres
2 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1355 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

2 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1573 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 78.12 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1202
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished 2 bedroom Flats in Medipally offers 1202 square feet of living space with a road view, perfect for those who value convenience and accessibility.The property boasts a range of amenities designed for an active lifestyle, including a badminton court, tennis court, and kids` play areas, all within a secure environment with 24 x 7 security and power backup.Residents

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber Shine
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.43306, 78.27198

  • Starting From₹ 96.05 Lac
  • ₹ 7,249/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 330
  • Total area 3.04 acres
2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.41 Lac

2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.05 Lac

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 78.6 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1210
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

This two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats in Medipally, Hyderabad, is ready for you to make it your own.The unfurnished 1210 square feet of living space allows for complete customization to match your lifestyle.Priced at 78.59 lakh, this property offers a practical layout with a balcony and a clear road view.Enjoy access to a range of amenities including a badminton court, tennis court,

  • 3D Tour
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Aparna Cyber Heights
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber Heights
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.43731, 78.273959

  • Starting From₹ 1.04 Cr
  • ₹ 7,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 708
  • Total area 6.68 acres
2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

2 BHK 1357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1357 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 74.28 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1138
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Experience modern living in this unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats located in Medipally, Hyderabad, priced at 74.28 lakh.This 1138 Square Feet home is situated on the ground floor and offers a pleasant Road View, perfect for those who appreciate a bright and open living space.Enjoy a host of amenities designed for an active lifestyle, including Badminton Courts, Tennis Courts, Kids` Play

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber Star
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.434027, 78.272127

  • Starting From₹ 92.87 Lac
  • ₹ 7,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 272
  • Total area 3.35 acres
2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.87 Lac

2 BHK 1348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1348 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.04 Lac

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 84.12 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1302
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished
  • Road View

This two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats in Medipally, Hyderabad, offers a practical living space with a road view.Priced at 84.12 lakh, this unfurnished 1302 square feet property is located in a new construction, providing a modern living experience.The apartment includes one dedicated parking spot and is part of a development that features a badminton court, tennis court, kids` play area, power backup,

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Medipalle

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Medipalle, Hyderabad

₹ 70.74 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1079
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats in Medipally, Hyderabad, is listed for sale at 70.73 lakh.Spanning 1079 square feet, this home faces a road view and offers a private balcony.Residents can enjoy a range of amenities including a clubhouse, power backup, 24 x 7 security, kids` play areas, a badminton court, and a tennis court, making it an ideal choice for