Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

3 BHK Apartment in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

Discover luxurious living with our stunning 3 BHK flats in Kismatpur, Hyderabad for sale. Located in prime locations, these spacious apartments offer a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The 3 BHK flats in Kismatpur, for you and your family.

Showing 42 Listings
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
3 BHK Villa For Sale in SV Ville Green, Kismatpur
Bedroom in 3 BHK Villa at SV Ville Green, Kismatpur – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Villa at SV Ville Green, Kismatpur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Villa at SV Ville Green, Kismatpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Villa at SV Ville Green, Kismatpur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at SV Ville Green, Kismatpur – for Sale
SV Ville Green

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad located at 17.33195, 78.394755

₹ 3.1 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking

A spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa in SV Ville Green, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, is now available for sale at 3.1 crore. This semi-furnished villa offers 2250 square feet of living space and comes with 2 dedicated parking spots.Residents can enjoy a variety of amenities, including a swimming pool, kids` play areas, a jogging and cycle track, and 24 x 7 security with CCTV

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Regal Pavilion
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.289199, 78.41551

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1926
  • Total area 12.5 acres
3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1680 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 2017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2017 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Gowra Urban Winds, Kismatpur
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Gowra Urban Winds, Kismatpur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Gowra Urban Winds, Kismatpur – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Gowra Urban Winds, Kismatpur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Gowra Urban Winds, Kismatpur – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Gowra Urban Winds, Kismatpur – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Gowra Urban Winds, Kismatpur - for Sale
Gowra Urban Winds

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad located at 17.334923, 78.377689

₹ 87.08 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1340
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 5 Floors

urban winds kismatpur Flats types: 3 BHK and 4 BHK flats. Unit sizes: ~ sq ft. Total units: Around 103  across multiple floors. Housing 1 Project area: ~1.31.37 acres. AddressofChoice RERA registration: TG RERA No. P. Price per sft Rs : 6500 Amenities & Features Gowra Urban Winds offers various lifestyle and utility features, including: 247 water supply and power backup Swimming pool,

  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Ramky The Eminent
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.287362, 78.413968

  • Starting From₹ 1.94 Cr
  • ₹ 8,470/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 734
  • Total area 8 acres
3 BHK 2290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2290 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

3 BHK 2875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2875 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Kismatpur

3 BHK House for Sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

Kismatpur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad located at 17.3373808, 78.3896635

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 115
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished independent house in Sri Sai Nagar Colony, Abhyudaya Nagar, Kismathpur, Hyderabad offers a compelling opportunity for homebuyers seeking a well-located property. Priced at 1.3 crore, this home spans 115 square yards and features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for a family.Situated on a single floor, this independent house ensures privacy and ease of access.The property faces

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in The Prestige City Hyderabad
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.306793, 78.419331

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • ₹ 9,375/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 4647
  • Total area 31.1 acres
3 BHK 1631 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1631 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1631 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.53 Cr

3 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2433 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Kismatpur
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kismatpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Kismatpur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Kismatpur – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Kismatpur – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

Kismatpur, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kismatpur, Hyderabad located at 17.33801506256939, 78.38259939104319

₹ 78 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Kismatpur, Hyderabad, presents a compelling opportunity for homeownership, priced at 78 lakh.Spanning 1450 square feet, this residence is situated on the first floor of a 4-story building and offers a desirable Road View.Built just 2 to 4 years ago, it features modern construction and is equipped with essential amenities for comfortable living, including 24

  • Prime Location
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Prestige Spring Heights
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.314723, 78.383177

  • Starting From₹ 1.30 Cr
  • ₹ 8,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1656
  • Total area 10.59 acres
3 BHK 1571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1571 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 2101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2101 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

Locality Insights: Kismatpur
Kismatpur is a neighbourhood located in the northern part of Hyderabad, India. Known for its peaceful atmosphere and lush greenery, Kismatpur is a popular residential area for both families and working professionals. The area is well-connected to major parts of the city by road and public transportation, making it easy for residents to commute to work or other areas of the city. The city is also home to several schools and colleges, and a variety of shops and restaurants. Be it for a working
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Kismatpur
₹ 6,700/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Kismatpur
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #277 in Hyderabad
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Kismatpur
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Kismatpur
Be the first one to review this locality
3 BHK Villa For Sale in RV Somwrita, Kismatpur
Room in 3 BHK Villa at RV Somwrita, Kismatpur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at RV Somwrita, Kismatpur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at RV Somwrita, Kismatpur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at RV Somwrita, Kismatpur – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at RV Somwrita, Kismatpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Villa at RV Somwrita, Kismatpur – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Villa at RV Somwrita, Kismatpur – for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at RV Somwrita, Kismatpur - for Sale