Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad

Explore 33+ property for sale in Chitkul. You can choose from flats, Land, Builder Floor, Independent House, 13+ Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad. Browse through the properties for sale in Chitkul known societies such as Sukrithi League Prime Avenue and APR Praveens Serene.

Showing 33 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
3 BHK Villa For Sale in Chitkul
Parking in 3 BHK Villa at Chitkul – for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chitkul - for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chitkul - for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chitkul - for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Garden View at Chitkul - for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chitkul - for Sale
Swimming Pool in 3 BHK Villa at Chitkul – for Sale

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad

Chitkul, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad located at 17.560553369278328, 78.21628332138062

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Marble Flooring

This unfurnished 2000 square feet three-bedroom, three-bathroom villa in Chitkul, Hyderabad, offers a luxurious lifestyle within a gated society for 1.2 crore.Designed for modern living, this property boasts road view and comes with two dedicated parking spots.Residents will enjoy access to a swimming pool, tennis courts, kids' play areas, and a clubhouse, ensuring entertainment and recreation for all ages.The villa

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Brigade Gateway
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.405229, 78.314605

  • Starting From₹ 4.91 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 594
  • Total area 9.7 acres
3 BHK 3067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3067 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.91 Cr

4 BHK 4123 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4123 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4123 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.60 Cr

4 BHK 3900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3900 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.24 Cr

4 BHK 4980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4980 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.97 Cr

5 BHK 5760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5760 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.22 Cr

6 BHK 9786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6 BHK 9786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
9786 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.66 Cr

Plot for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad

Chitkul, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad located at 17.232025, 79.1261474

Price on Request

  • 121
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Discover a promising 121 Square Yards plot in Chityal, Hyderabad, ideal for families and astute investors seeking a tranquil environment with future growth potential, available for 12.09 Lac. This freehold property, plot number 1, directly faces the road, offering convenient access and visibility.Residents will enjoy a lifestyle enriched by a gymnasium, swimming pool, dedicated kids` play areas, a jogging or cycle

  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Madison Avenue
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.39218, 78.340745

  • Starting From₹ 2.94 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 3 acres
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.94 Cr

3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.50 Cr

4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.50 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sukrithi League Prime Avenue, Chitkul
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sukrithi League Prime Avenue, Chitkul - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Sukrithi League Prime Avenue, Chitkul - for Sale
Sukrithi League Prime Avenue

Plot for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad located at 17.558173, 78.226843

₹ 55.5 L

  • 150
  • Females Only
  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramky One Odyssey
Narsingi, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.398613, 78.343548

  • Starting From₹ 1.78 Cr
  • ₹ 10,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 783
  • Total area 5.3 acres
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2180 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.22 Cr

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

4 BHK 3020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3020 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr

3 BHK Villa For Sale in APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul - for Sale
Master Plan in 3 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
 3 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Map Location View at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul - for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
APR Praveens Serene

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad located at 17.558239, 78.228581

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2120
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

Picture yourself in a tranquil setting in Hyderabad Chitkul neighborhood, where this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa in APR Praveens Serene is waiting for you. Priced at 1.59 crore, this 2120 square feet home offers a pleasant Road View and is part of a development by a reputed builder known for quality.It an affordable option for families looking to settle in a

  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Affordable
  • Reputed Builder
  • Prime Location
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prestige Clairemont
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.405792, 78.305232

  • Starting From₹ 2.44 Cr
  • ₹ 12,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 928
  • Total area 7.56 acres
3 BHK 2003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2003 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

3 BHK 2870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2870 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.50 Cr

4 BHK 3500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.27 Cr

4 BHK 4037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4037 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.93 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sukrithi League Prime Avenue, Chitkul
Plot Area in  Plot at Sukrithi League Prime Avenue, Chitkul – for Sale
Sukrithi League Prime Avenue

₹ 67.2 L

  • 160
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Consider securing this 160 square yard plot in Chitkul, Hyderabad, ideal for crafting your future residence or a promising investment, available now for 67.2 lakh.This property offers a delightful road view and comes with access to family-friendly amenities including kids` play areas and a large green space, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable environment for everyone. You will also benefit from

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

4, 5 BHK Flats in Prestige Vaishnaoi Rainbow Waters
Rai Durg, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.419584, 78.384951

  • Starting From₹ 5.50 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 2.42 acres
4 BHK 4955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4955 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.50 Cr

4 BHK 6069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 6069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6069 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.74 Cr

5 BHK 8001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 8001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
8001 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.60 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul
Bedroom in 4 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
Team Area in 4 BHK Villa at APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul – for Sale
APR Praveens Serene

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad located at 17.5582386481452, 78.228581000417

₹ 2.21 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2950
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

Your search for a substantial family residence in Hyderabad ends here with this impressive unfurnished 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa in APR Praveens Serene, Chitkul, spanning 2950 square feet for 2.21 crore.This home offers a host of amenities designed for a vibrant lifestyle including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, kids` play areas, and a jogging track, ensuring there something for everyone.

  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber On
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.472887, 78.311174

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 7,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2.54 acres
2 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

2 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1584 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1871 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Chitkul
Master Plan in 4 BHK Villa at Chitkul – for Sale
4 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chitkul - for Sale
4 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chitkul - for Sale
4 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chitkul - for Sale
4 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chitkul - for Sale

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad

Chitkul, Hyderabad Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad located at 17.560553369278328, 78.21628332138062

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

Your search for a substantial family home in a prime Hyderabad location ends here with this unfurnished 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa in Chitkul, offering 2600 square feet of space for 1.2 crore.This villa is situated within a secure gated society and boasts a direct road view, promising a luxurious lifestyle and a smart investment opportunity. Inside, you will find ample room

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Orbit
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.462086, 78.306134

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 8,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 5.25 acres
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Chitkul
Bathroom in 4 BHK Villa at Chitkul – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Villa at Chitkul – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Villa at Chitkul – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Villa at Chitkul – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Villa at Chitkul – for Sale

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad

Chitkul, Hyderabad Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad located at 17.55828595, 78.21606886

₹ 2.02 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2700
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Life in Hyderabad Chitkul neighborhood offers a blend of spacious living and exclusive amenities in this unfurnished 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa.Spanning 2700 square feet with a pleasant road view, this property boasts a private pool and a private gym for your personal enjoyment, alongside access to a swimming pool, badminton court, tennis court, kids` play areas, and a clubhouse. You`ll appreciate

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Ramky Truspace Aspire
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.491761, 78.446097

  • Starting From₹ 68.00 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 402
  • Total area 3.53 acres
2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.00 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.80 Lac

Frequently Asked Questions:

How many properties are available for sale in Chitkul?

There are around 33+ Properties for sale in Chitkul.

What are the top societies to buy Property in Chitkul?

There are various societies where you can buy properties in Chitkul, Some of the top societies include Sukrithi League Prime Avenue and APR Praveens Serene.

How many furnished properties are available for sale in Chitkul?

As per Squareyards there are Furnished properties available for sale in Chitkul.

How many villas are available for sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad?

There are around 13+ villas available for sale in Chitkul, Hyderabad.
Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City