Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad

Explore 109+ property for sale in Mirkhanpet. You can choose from flats, 2+ Land, Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad. Browse through the properties for sale in Mirkhanpet known societies such as CBC Cosmopolis .

Showing 109 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Mirkhanpet
  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad

Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad located at 17.050469, 78.56937

₹ 42 L

  • 200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Secure your future with plot number 180 in Hyderabad, priced at 42 Lac, offering a substantial 200 Square Yards of space with a desirable Road View. This Vastu Compliant plot is situated in a development that prioritizes a balanced lifestyle and modern conveniences, ensuring your comfort and peace of mind.Enjoy access to a variety of amenities, including a refreshing Swimming Pool,

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Regal Pavilion
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.289199, 78.41551

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1926
  • Total area 12.5 acres
2 BHK 1352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1352 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1352 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1680 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 2017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2017 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr

4 BHK 2904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2904 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.76 Cr

4 BHK 3571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3571 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.39 Cr

 Plot For Sale in CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet
Plot Area in  Plot at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet - for Sale
  Plot at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet – for Sale
CBC Cosmopolis

Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad located at 17.053191, 78.57994

₹ 43 L

  • 269
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Park View

Secure your future with this 269 square yards plot in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad, offered at 43 lakh, featuring a desirable park view. This property, identified as plot number 221, is equipped with essential amenities such as 24 x 7 security and CCTV surveillance, providing peace of mind and a safe environment for your development.Located in a vibrant area, this plot represents a

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramky The Eminent
Gaganpahad, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.287362, 78.413968

  • Starting From₹ 1.94 Cr
  • ₹ 8,470/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 734
  • Total area 8 acres
3 BHK 2290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2290 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.94 Cr

3 BHK 2875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2875 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

4 BHK 3370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3370 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.91 Cr

4 BHK 4100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4100 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.54 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Mirkhanpet
 Plot – Garden View at Mirkhanpet - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Mirkhanpet - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Mirkhanpet - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Mirkhanpet - for Sale
  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Mirkhanpet - for Sale
  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad

Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad located at 17.0474887, 78.5754727

₹ 80 L

  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SILPA BOTANICA SOUTH HYDERABADS LARGEST INTEGRATED TOWNSHIPWork | Live | Learn | Play 331 Acres Mega Township Facing 250 Ft Road Opp. Amazon Data Center (48 Acres) Near Srisailam Highway HMDA & RERA Approved 1417 Open Plot Units 40,000 SFT Clubhouse Sustainable Eco-Friendly Modern Living 100+ World-Class Amenities Half Olympic Pool | Mini Theater | Mini

Ramky Group Developer Logo

5 BHK Villas in Ramky Signature Estates
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.18166, 78.491371

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 101.51 acres
5 BHK 10634 Sq. Ft. Villa
10634 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 11635 Sq. Ft. Villa
11635 Sq. Ft

 Plot For Sale in CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet
Plot Area in  Plot at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet – for Sale
CBC Cosmopolis

₹ 34.23 L

  • 214
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

This 214 Square Yards plot in Hyderabad`s Mirkhanpet, numbered 277, offers a garden view and a host of amenities including kids` play areas, a jogging/cycle track, and 24/7 CCTV security.The price for this property is 34.23 Lac.This is a wonderful chance to build your dream home in a well-equipped community that prioritizes resident comfort and safety, with convenient access to

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in The Prestige City Hyderabad
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.306793, 78.419331

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • ₹ 9,375/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 4647
  • Total area 31.1 acres
2 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1179 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

2 BHK 1548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1548 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

3 BHK 1631 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1631 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1631 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.53 Cr

3 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2433 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

4 BHK 3348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3348 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.14 Cr

4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3400 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.19 Cr

 Land For Sale in CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet
Plot Area in  Land at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet – for Sale
 Land – Exterior View View at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet - for Sale
Plot Area in  Land at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet – for Sale
 Land – Garden View at CBC Cosmopolis, Mirkhanpet - for Sale
CBC Cosmopolis

Land for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad Location map of Land for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad located at 17.053191, 78.57994

₹ 1.9 Cr

  • 640
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

Secure your piece of Hyderabad`s future with plot number 57 in Mirkhanpet, offered at 1.9 crore. This 640 Square Feet expanse provides ample room for your vision, whether for a dream home or a smart investment.The location in Mirkhanpet is becoming increasingly popular, known for its developing infrastructure and accessibility to key city areas.This plot is an excellent chance to build

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prestige Spring Heights
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.314723, 78.383177

  • Starting From₹ 1.30 Cr
  • ₹ 8,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1656
  • Total area 10.59 acres
3 BHK 1571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1571 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 2101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2101 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

4 BHK 2407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2407 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

4 BHK 3233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3233 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.68 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Mirkhanpet
 Plot – Garden View at Mirkhanpet - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Mirkhanpet - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad

Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad located at 17.04679, 78.57531

₹ 38.36 L

  • 212
Prestige Developer Logo

4, 5 BHK Villas in The Prestige City Bellagio
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.306579, 78.417454

  • Starting From₹ 6.93 Cr
  • ₹ 19,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 119
  • Total area 24 acres
4 BHK 3591 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3591 Sq. Ft. Villa
3591 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.93 Cr

5 BHK 5700 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 5700 Sq. Ft. Villa
5700 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.00 Cr

5 BHK 6932 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 6932 Sq. Ft. Villa
6932 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.38 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Mirkhanpet
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Mirkhanpet - for Sale
  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad

Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad located at 17.054916, 78.570909

₹ 58.74 L

  • 267
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

A road-facing plot in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad, is currently available for sale at 58.74 lakh, covering an area of 267 square yards, presenting a solid opportunity for future construction or investment in a developing locality. This plot offers the advantage of direct road access, making it convenient for transportation and potential future development projects, and its size provides ample space for building

 Plot For Sale in Mirkhanpet
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Mirkhanpet - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Mirkhanpet - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Mirkhanpet – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad

Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad Location map of Plot for Sale in Mirkhanpet, Hyderabad located at 17.4057292591776, 78.4602094441652