Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Under Construction Projects in Bhubaneswar South, Bhubaneswar

Showing 81 Projects

Kalinga Vihar, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 63.47 Lac
  • ₹ 3,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 241

3 BHK 1763 Sq. Ft. Villa
1763 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.47 Lac

3 BHK 1905 Sq. Ft. Villa
1905 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.58 Lac

3 BHK 2621 Sq. Ft. Villa
2621 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.36 Lac

Panda Gatikrushna Green Villas is located in Kalinga Vihar, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. Panda Gatikrushna Green Villas is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 3600 Per Sq.
Anand Homes

Orissa Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Anand Homes
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 240

1 BHK 425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
425 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1407 Sq. Ft

Anand Homes is located in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. Anand Homes is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2000 Per Sq.
Sai Krishna Residency

Sai Krishna Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sai Krishna Residency
Janla, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 16.58 Lac
  • ₹ 2,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 650

2 BHK 771 Sq. Ft. Apartment
771 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.58 Lac

2 BHK 936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
936 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.12 Lac

3 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.20 Lac

Sai Krishna Residency is located in Janla, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. Sai Krishna Residency is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2150 Per Sq.
Excellent Swagat Villa

Excellent Estcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Excellent Swagat Villa
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 39.99 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 51

3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Villa
1333 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.99 Lac

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Villa
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.20 Lac

3 BHK 1769 Sq. Ft. Villa
1769 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.07 Lac

5 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Villa
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Excellent Swagat Villa is located in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. Excellent Swagat Villa is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 3000 Per Sq.
Panda Residency

Panda Infrastructure Developer Logo
Panda Residency
Satyabhamapur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 15.29 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 128

1 BHK 695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
695 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.29 Lac

2 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
952 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.94 Lac

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.38 Lac

3 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1262 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.76 Lac

Panda Residency is located in Satyabhamapur, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. Panda Residency is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2200 Per Sq.
South Gate Avenue

SBConsultancy and Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
South Gate Avenue
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 42.01 Lac
  • ₹ 2,710/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 109

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.01 Lac

South Gate Avenue is located in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar South in Bhubaneswar. South Gate Avenue is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2710 Per Sq.
Lifestyle Harihara Lifestyle

Lifestyle Developer Logo
Lifestyle Harihara Lifestyle
Old Town, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 41.69 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 16

3 BHK 1191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1191 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.69 Lac

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.09 Lac

Lifestyle Harihara Lifestyle is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bhubaneswar well known Developers Lifestyle. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 3 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 41.
TM Chandralok

TM Chandralok
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 16

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1244 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1244 Sq. Ft

Khushi Altair

Khushi Altair
Bomikhal, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 44

3 BHK 1524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1524 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1576 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1826 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1826 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1887 Sq. Ft

Safetyland Shree Vinayak Heritage

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
634 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft