Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Under Construction Projects in Bhubaneswar West, Bhubaneswar

Showing 67 Projects

Kantbada, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 14.99 Lac
  • ₹ 1,696/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3500

2 BHK 884 Sq. Ft. Apartment
884 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.99 Lac

3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.52 Lac

TSL Spring City is located in Kantbada, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. TSL Spring City is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 1696 Per Sq.
Omm Paradise

Winsome Group Developer Logo
Omm Paradise
Bharatpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 25.02 Lac
  • ₹ 2,446/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 53

2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.02 Lac

2 BHK 1069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1069 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.15 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.88 Lac

Omm Paradise is an affordable Project by Winsome Group who are one of the renowned developers in Bhubaneswar. It is located in Bharatpur, Bhubaneswar West .The Project has 53 Units.
Bivab Angan

Bivab Developers P Ltd Developer Logo
Bivab Angan
Madanpur, Bhubaneswar map

  • Starting From₹ 24.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 84

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.75 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.75 Lac

Bivab Angan is located in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar West in Bhubaneswar. Bivab Angan is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2750 Per Sq.
SADC Shiv Darshan

SADC Shiv Darshan
Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 4.81 acres

3 BHK 2026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2026 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2222 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2709 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3017 Sq. Ft

Covenants Mi Casa

Covenants Mi Casa
Kalinganagar, Bhubaneswar map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft