Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Affordable Housing in Bhauri Bhopal

Showing 57 Projects
Faith Imperial Heights

Faith Builders and Realities Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Faith Imperial Heights
Gehun Kheda, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 10.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
562 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.96 Lac

2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
911 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.76 Lac

3 BHK 1208 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1208 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.56 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Faith Imperial Heights, a residential marvel situated in the prime location of Gehun Kheda. This stunning project is registered under the RERA authority with registration number P-BPL-17-051, ensuring a hassle-free property buying experience for its discerning buyers.
Aakriti Eco City The Nest

Aakriti Group Developer Logo
Aakriti Eco City The Nest
Bawadia Kalan, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 36.80 Lac
  • ₹ 6,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.80 Lac

Introducing Aakriti Eco City The Nest, a serene and thriving residential project located in Bawadia Kalan. As you step into this serene oasis, you ll be enveloped by the gentle hum of nature, while staying conveniently connected to the bustling city life.
Signature 360

Signature Group Developer Logo
Signature 360
Bagli Village, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 25.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.00 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.52 Lac

4 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.61 Lac

Experience the ultimate in living at Signature 360, a prestigious residential community located in the sought-after Bagli Village. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it the perfect choice for those seeking a leisurely and peaceful lifestyle.
Agrawal Sagar Landmark

Agrawal Construction Developer Logo
Agrawal Sagar Landmark
Nishatpura, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 28.04 Lac
  • ₹ 2,670/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.04 Lac

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.57 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.38 Lac

Introducing Agrawal Sagar Landmark, a prime residential project located in the midst of Nishatpura, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project is strategically connected to main roads, providing seamless connectivity to all the major attractions in the city.
Mansa Vaidyanath City

Mansa Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Mansa Vaidyanath City
Lambakheda, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 11.25 Lac
  • ₹ 1,981/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 568 Sq. Ft. Apartment
568 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.25 Lac

2 BHK 963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
963 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.08 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.78 Lac

Mansa Vaidyanath City, strategically located in Lambakheda, offers a unique opportunity to be a part of a thriving community. This residential project is designed to provide a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
Bhojpal Shree Krishna Heights

Bhojpal Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Bhojpal Shree Krishna Heights
Katara Hills, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 25.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 540
  • Total area 10 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.00 Lac

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.00 Lac

4 BHK 2215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2215 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

This magnificent development by Bhojpal Group, Bhojpal Shree Krishna Heights is strategically located in the prime area of Katara Hills. This residential project offers a serene and peaceful environment with mesmerizing views of the surrounding hills making it a perfect abode for those seeking a serene living experience.
Agrawal Sagar Premium Towers

Agrawal Construction Developer Logo
Agrawal Sagar Premium Towers
Gehun Kheda, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 25.42 Lac
  • ₹ 2,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1021 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1021 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.42 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.37 Lac

3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.11 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.86 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.35 Lac

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.22 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.59 Lac

4 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.83 Lac

4 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1950 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.55 Lac

Agrawal Sagar Premium Towers, a state-of-the-art residential project, is strategically located in Gehun Kheda, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its prime location, the project provides easy access to major connecting roads, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.
Aryavrat Buckingham Court British Park

Aryavrat Housing Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 26.23 Lac
  • ₹ 2,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.23 Lac

2 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.59 Lac

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.34 Lac

3 BHK 2025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2025 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.54 Lac

3 BHK 2215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2215 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.62 Lac

3 BHK 2160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.44 Lac

Aryavrat Buckingham Court British Park is a premier residential project located in the prime location of Indus Towne. With its seamless connectivity to various parts of the city, this project offers a serene and peaceful atmosphere perfect for those looking for a relaxing living experience.
  • 4

Indus Towne, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 33.78 Lac
  • ₹ 2,413/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.78 Lac

Introducing Chinarr Dream CT, a premier residential project located in the heart of Indus Towne. This residential haven offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal abode for families and individuals alike.
Fame Kingdom Palace

Fame Group Developer Logo
Fame Kingdom Palace
Gehun Kheda, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 20.74 Lac
  • ₹ 1,503/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.74 Lac

Experience unparalleled luxury and comfort at Fame Kingdom Palace, strategically located in Gehun Kheda, a prime sub-location that offers a tranquil and peaceful environment.
Dwarkadham Dwarka Heights

Dwarkadheesh Haveli Builders Developer Logo
Dwarkadham Dwarka Heights
Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 21.53 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
828 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.53 Lac

3 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.70 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.80 Lac

4 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Introducing Dwarkadham Dwarka Heights, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Gandhi Nagar. This project offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience, with a focus on providing a peaceful living experience to its residents.
Khilla Professor Colony Villa

Khilla Colonizers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 17.52 Lac
  • ₹ 2,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Villa
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.52 Lac

3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Villa
1278 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.48 Lac

3 BHK 1736 Sq. Ft. Villa
1736 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.32 Lac

Introducing Khilla Professor Colony Villa, a premium residential project situated in Bhauri, providing a serene and peaceful living experience. This picturesque location is connected by multiple roads, making it easily accessible.
Fast Track Heavens Height

Fasttrack Developers Developer Logo
Fast Track Heavens Height
Katara Hills, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 23.28 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.28 Lac

2 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1445 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.67 Lac

3 BHK 1279 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1279 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.80 Lac

3 BHK 1509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1509 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.16 Lac

Introducing Fast Track Heavens Height, a luxurious living experience in the heart of Katara Hills. This incredible residential project offers top-notch amenities and specifications to make your living convenient and stress-free.
IBD Queens Court

IBD Universal Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
IBD Queens Court
Jatkhedi, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 25.82 Lac
  • ₹ 2,347/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Villa
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.82 Lac

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Villa
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.57 Lac

3 BHK 1436 Sq. Ft. Villa
1436 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.70 Lac

4 BHK 1643 Sq. Ft. Villa
1643 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.56 Lac

4 BHK 1860 Sq. Ft. Villa
1860 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.65 Lac

Introducing IBD Queens Court, a prestigious residential project located in Jatkhedi, a prime sub-location that offers a unique blend of convenience and tranquility.
Maa Vaishnav Sunrise Heights

Maa Vaishnav Builders and Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 28.06 Lac
  • ₹ 2,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1127 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.06 Lac

3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1510 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.60 Lac

3 BHK 1557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.77 Lac

3 BHK 1568 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1568 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.04 Lac

Maa Vaishnav Sunrise Heights, located in Jatkhedi, offers a serene and peaceful environment for its residents. Surrounded by lush greenery, this project provides a perfect blend of nature and modern living experience.
Macker Silver Estate Vertica

Macker Real Ventures Developer Logo
Macker Silver Estate Vertica
Baghmugalia, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 25.91 Lac
  • ₹ 2,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.91 Lac

3 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.49 Lac

Macker Silver Estate Vertica, a thoughtfully designed real estate project, situated in the picturesque Baghmugalia, ensuring a serene and peaceful lifestyle. This residential cum commercial project is where luxury meets convenience, promising a perfect blend of modern amenities and comfort.
Fortune Kasturi

Fortune Developer Logo
Fortune Kasturi
Baghmugalia, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 29.74 Lac
  • ₹ 2,625/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.74 Lac

2 BHK 1298 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1298 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.07 Lac

3 BHK 1798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1798 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.20 Lac

3 BHK 1870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1870 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.09 Lac

Introducing Fortune Kasturi, a premier residential project located in the serene and tranquil surroundings of Baghmugalia. With the blessings of RERA certification (P-BPL-17-645), this project is an epitome of luxury living, seamlessly blending modern amenities with the essence of nature.
Agrawal Sagar Eden Garden

Agrawal Construction Developer Logo
Agrawal Sagar Eden Garden
Baghmugalia, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 37.90 Lac
  • ₹ 3,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.90 Lac

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.47 Lac

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.16 Lac

Agrawal Sagar Eden Garden, a premier residential project located in the heart of Baghmugalia, offers a unique blend of luxury living and serenity. This Rera-approved project (P-BPL-17-724) is designed to provide the perfect retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Fortune Soumya Tulip Heights

Fortune Soumya Housing Developer Logo
Fortune Soumya Tulip Heights
Gehun Kheda, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 14.36 Lac
  • ₹ 3,075/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
467 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.36 Lac

2 BHK 633 Sq. Ft. Apartment
633 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.46 Lac

Introducing Fortune Soumya Tulip Heights, a premium residential project located in the serene surroundings of Gehun Kheda. This upcoming project is designed to provide an exceptional living experience, amidst lush green landscapes and tranquil ambiance.
Fortune Soumya Atlantis Flats

Fortune Developer Logo
Fortune Soumya Atlantis Flats
Katara Hills, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 11.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,111/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
521 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.00 Lac

2 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
684 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.44 Lac

3 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1198 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.29 Lac

Introducing Fortune Soumya Atlantis Flats, a stunning residential project located in Katara Hills. This prestigious address is soon to become the new hub of luxury living in the city.
Ramayan South Avenue Phase II

Ramayan Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Ramayan South Avenue Phase II
Katara Hills, Bhopal map

  • Starting From₹ 38.85 Lac
  • ₹ 2,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1807 Sq. Ft. Villa
1807 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.85 Lac

3 BHK 2157 Sq. Ft. Villa
2157 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.38 Lac

Ramayan South Avenue Phase II is a grand residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Katara Hills. Experience the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience as you reside in this stunning development that offers a lifestyle that is unmatched.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK