Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Affordable Housing in Greater Noida East Greater Noida

Showing 53 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Wegmans Trustone Greens
Wegmans Trustone Greens

Wegmans Developer Logo
Wegmans Trustone Greens
Knowledge Park 3 Greater Noida, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 24.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 285
  • Total area 10 acres

1 BHK 495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
495 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.25 Lac

1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.83 Lac

Introducing Wegmans Trustone Greens, a premier residential project located in the coveted GN Knowledge Park 3, Greater Noida. The project offers easy connectivity to major roads such as Alpha Sector Road, Surajpur Kasna Road, and GN West Greater Noida Link Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking comfort and convenience.
  • 20
Oasis Venetia Heights
3D Floor Plans

Oasis Developer Logo
Oasis Venetia Heights
UPSIDC Site C, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 34.13 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 514
  • Total area 3.5 acres

1 BHK 595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
595 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.62 Lac

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Studio
1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Studio
455 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.13 Lac

Oasis Venetia Heights, developed by Oasis, is a thoughtfully designed Residential project located along the 130-metre-wide expressway in Greater Noida. Spanning across four towers with 18 floors, the project offers a total of 485 units.
  • 10

Zeta I Greater Noida, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 21.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1896
  • Total area 17 acres

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.00 Lac

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.75 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.50 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.25 Lac

Located in Sector ZETA 1, Greater Noida, AVJ Heightss is a completed residential complex. It presents a diverse range of apartments tailored to fit various budgetary needs.
  • 5

Chi V Greater Noida, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 44.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 500
  • Total area 2.47 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.94 Lac

Presenting Proview Technocity, a premium residential project in GN Sector Chi V, Greater Noida. Strategically located near the Yamuna Expressway, NoidaGreater Noida Expressway and GN West Greater Noida Link Road, this project offers effortless connectivity to major employment hubs and entertainment destinations.
  • 7

UPSIDC Site C, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 35.75 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 504
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.75 Lac

Designarch E Studios is a high-end residential development located in Surajpur Site A, Greater Noida. Consisting of 504 Units, the project is spanning in 550-1825 Sq.
  • 8

Chi V Greater Noida, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 34.88 Lac
  • ₹ 3,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 400
  • Total area 10 acres

2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 969 Sq. Ft. Apartment
969 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.88 Lac

2 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.13 Lac

Introducing JD Uni Park, a premium residential project situated in the prime location of GN Sector Chi V. This residential project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, with a range of amenities that cater to the modern lifestyle of its residents.
  • 3
  • Video
Wegmans Signature Tower
Wegmans Signature Tower
Wegmans Signature Tower

Wegmans Developer Logo
Wegmans Signature Tower
Knowledge Park 3 Greater Noida, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 41.58 Lac
  • ₹ 8,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 220
  • Total area 3.41 acres

495 Sq. Ft. Studio
495 Sq. Ft. Studio
495 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.58 Lac

  • 5

Kulesara, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 27.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.62 acres

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.50 Lac

A V Vihaan Galaxy, strategically located at Kulesara, offers a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life. Nestled on the Dadri Road, this upcoming residential project is well-connected to major landmarks and commercial hubs, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.
GNIDA Lohiya Enclave Omicron 1A

Greater Noida Industrial Development Authority Developer Logo
GNIDA Lohiya Enclave Omicron 1A
Omicron 1A Greater Noida, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 36.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1320
  • Total area 9.04 acres

2 BHK 759 Sq. Ft. Apartment
759 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.60 Lac

  • 2
Unitech Capella Star
Unitech Capella Star

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Capella Star
MU Greater Noida, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 26.04 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 100 acres

1 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.04 Lac

2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1221 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.85 Lac

3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.37 Lac

Introducing Unitech Capella Star, a luxurious real estate project located in the heart of GN Sector MU, Greater Noida. This stunning development is strategically connected to the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway and Yamuna Expressway, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a hassle-free and convenient lifestyle.
  • 4

Chi V Greater Noida, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 30.06 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 308
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.06 Lac

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.06 Lac

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.56 Lac

Introducing Amrapali Castle, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of GN Sector Chi V, Greater Noida. Strategically connected to key roads, including Surajpur Kasna Road, GN West Greater Noida Link Road, and Yamuna Expressway, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city s major hubs.
  • 3
Ansal Zeenia Terraces
Ansal Zeenia Terraces
Ansal Zeenia Terraces

Ansal API Developer Logo
Ansal Zeenia Terraces
Bodaki, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 45.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 250
  • Total area 53 acres

3 BHK 1563 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1563 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1563 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.82 Lac

Introducing Ansal Zeenia Terraces, a luxurious and exclusive lifestyle destination located in GN Boraki, Greater Noida. This residential project is strategically connected to major roads such as the Sigma Sector Road and GN West Greater Noida Link Road, making it easy to access important amenities and landmarks.
  • 4
Ansals Rainbow
Ansals Rainbow
Ansals Rainbow
Ansals Rainbow

Ansal Housing Developer Logo
Ansals Rainbow
Surajpur, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 31.68 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 5.24 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.68 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.64 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.80 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.60 Lac

Introducing Ansals Rainbow, a luxurious residential project located at GN Surajpur, offering an unprecedented living experience. Strategically positioned with proximity to Noida-Greater Noida Expressway (5.
  • 4

Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 48.09 Lac
  • ₹ 10,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 275
  • Total area 6 acres

458 Sq. Ft. Studio
458 Sq. Ft. Studio
458 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.09 Lac

Jaypee Moon Court, a luxurious residential project located in the picturesque Jaypee Greens, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project is strategically connected to the prominent Eastern Peripheral Expressway, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the action but also crave the tranquility of nature.
Neha Apartments Pi I and II

Neha Apartments Pi I and II
Pi I and II Greater Noida, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 42.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.03 acres

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.02 Lac

  • 6

Migsun Nehru Place
Tech Zone Greater Noida, Greater Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 27.44 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2064
  • Total area 75 acres

490 Sq. Ft. Studio
490 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.44 Lac

Migsun Nehru Place, located in Techzone, offers a unique blend of modern living and connectivity. The project strategic location on the Greater Noida West Link Road and Yamuna Expressway ensures that residents have easy access to major employment hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment options.
  • 8
Migsun Twinz
3D Floor Plans