Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Affordable Housing in Tadepalli Vijayawada

Showing 52 Projects

Benz Circle, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 47.97 Lac
  • ₹ 3,599/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1333 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.97 Lac

2 BHK 1374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1374 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.45 Lac

2 BHK 1383 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1383 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.77 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at GKR Sri Sai Kamala Residency, strategically located in the heart of Benz Circle. This residential project is carefully designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience, amidst the hustle and bustle of urban life.
RK Sai Soudha

RK Infratech Developer Logo
RK Sai Soudha
Guntur, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 32.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

RK Sai Soudha is a prestigious residential project located in Guntur, offering a serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of city life. This project is thoughtfully designed to provide a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
  • 3
Bhavishya Golden Homes
Bhavishya Golden Homes
Bhavishya Golden Homes

Bhavishya Developers Developer Logo
Bhavishya Golden Homes
Poranki, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 41.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Villa
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.82 Lac

Bhavishya Golden Homes is a luxurious residential project located in Poranki, with easy access to National Highway 65, making it a perfect blend of convenience and luxury.
  • 2
Gruhakalpa VSR Plaza
Gruhakalpa VSR Plaza

Gruhakalpa Engineers And Promoters Developer Logo
Gruhakalpa VSR Plaza
Ramalingeswara Nagar, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.76 Lac

Pavan Rivera

Pavan Builders Developer Logo
Pavan Rivera
Tadepalli, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 38.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,978/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.54 acres

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.59 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.76 Lac

Pavan Rivera, a sophisticated residential project, is nestled in the vibrant suburb of Tadepalli. This extraordinary property is carefully crafted to provide its residents with a luxurious and peaceful living experience.
Lakshmi Prasanna Brundavan

Lakshmi Prasanna Consructions Developer Logo
Lakshmi Prasanna Brundavan
Poranki, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,095/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 10 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.64 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.45 Lac

Lakshmi Prasanna Brundavan, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Poranki, offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and serenity. This magnificent abode is designed to provide its residents with a unique living experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 2
Sivasai Vadlamudi Castle
Sivasai Vadlamudi Castle

Sivasai Constructions Developer Logo
Sivasai Vadlamudi Castle
Kanuru, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 45.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.62 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.10 Lac

Escape to the lap of luxury at Sivasai Vadlamudi Castle, a prestigious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Kanuru. Strategically connected to National Highway 65, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
  • 13

Mangalagiri, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2.71 acres

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

In Vijayawada Central, Vijayawada, there is a luxury residential development called Sai Bharathi Capital Edge. The development offers 200 units of 2.71 acres of luxury residences, with floorplans varying from 1260 to 1670 square feet.
Gogineni Sambasiva Enclave

Gogineni Construction Developer Logo
Gogineni Sambasiva Enclave
Guntupalli, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 25.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.00 Lac

Introducing Gogineni Sambasiva Enclave, a premier residential project located in Guntupalli, strategically connected to National Highway 65, just a stone s throw away from the city center.
Esencia Bougainvillea

Esencia Ventures Developer Logo
Esencia Bougainvillea
Kankipadu, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 26.13 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.44 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.13 Lac

Introducing Esencia Bougainvillea, a luxurious residential project located in the thriving suburbs of Kankipadu. Strategically connected to National Highway 65, this prime location provides seamless connectivity to major destinations in Vijayawada.
TGR Roy Grand

TGR Constructions Developer Logo
TGR Roy Grand
Gunadala, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 44.18 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 121
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1194 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.18 Lac

Sri Sai Pragathi Heights

Sri Sai Pragathi Infra Developer Logo
Sri Sai Pragathi Heights
Gosala, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 41.27 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 36 acres

2 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1179 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.27 Lac

Sri Sai Pragathi Heights is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vijayawada well known Developers Sri Sai Pragathi Infra. It is spread across 36 acre.
  • 18

Kankipadu, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 60 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Villa
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Villa
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

Fugen Royal Imperia is a value for money Project developed by one of the Vijayawada well known Developers Fugen Projects. It is spread across 60 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 45.
Subhagruha Sukrithi Ananda

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo
Subhagruha Sukrithi Ananda
Nunna, Vijayawada map

  • Starting From₹ 41.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 10.35 acres

1486 Sq. Ft. Plot
1486 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.25 Lac